Latest Results

  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • 15:00
  • Derry
  •  
  • Fermanagh
  • Void match
  • 15:00
  • Down
  •  
  • Derry
  • Void match
  • 15:00
  • Derry
  •  
  • Armagh
  • Void match
  • 14:00
  • Down
  • 3-12 2-3
  • Fermanagh
  • Round 2
  • 13:30
  • Armagh
  • 1-7 3-11
  • Monaghan
  • Round 2
  • 13:00
  • Fermanagh
  • 0-7 3-6
  • Armagh
  • Round 1
  • 14:00
  • Monaghan
  •  
  • Derry
  • Void match
  • 15:00
  • Derry
  • 0-3 6-12
  • Donegal
  • Round 3
  • 15:00
  • Donegal
  • 0-2 4-11
  • Monaghan
  • Round 2
  • 14:00
  • Armagh
  • 6-14 2-7
  • Antrim
  • Round 2
  • 14:00
  • Monaghan
  • 9-19 1-4
  • Derry
  • Round 1
  • 14:00
  • Antrim
  • 2-9 5-8
  • Donegal
  • Round 1
  • 14:00
  • Down
  • 1-3 2-6
  • Tyrone
  • Round 1
  • 14:00
  • Fermanagh
  • 0-10 5-12
  • Cavan
  • Round 1
  • 14:30
  • Monaghan
  • 3-10 4-8
  • Donegal
  • Round 2
  • 14:00
  • Antrim
  • 7-10 0-1
  • Tyrone
  • Round 2
  • 15:00
  • Tyrone
  • 8-3 2-8
  • Armagh
  • Round 1
  • 14:00
  • Donegal
  • 3-7 7-11
  • Antrim
  • Round 1
  • 12:30
  • Monaghan
  • 1-8 4-6
  • Down
  • Round 1
  • 14:30
  • Armagh
  • 10-7 0-2
  • Derry
  • Group 3 Round 3
  • 14:00
  • Cavan
  • 2-9 2-2
  • Down
  • Group 2 Round 3
  • 14:00
  • Monaghan
  • 3-10 3-6
  • Antrim
  • Group 1 Round 3
  • 13:30
  • Derry
  • 3-8 3-7
  • Fermanagh
  • Group 3 Round 3
  • 13:00
  • Antrim
  • 3-7 3-5
  • Tyrone
  • Group 1 Round 3
  • 13:00
  • Down
  • 0-6 2-4
  • Donegal
  • Group 2 Round 3
  • 12:30
  • Fermanagh
  • 1-5 5-9
  • Armagh
  • Group 3 Round 3
  • 12:00
  • Donegal
  • 0-2 6-14
  • Cavan
  • Group 2 Round 3
  • 12:00
  • Tyrone
  • 1-10 1-5
  • Monaghan
  • Group 1 Round 3
  • 14:00
  • Derry
  • 4-3 3-12
  • Antrim
  • Group 2 Round 2
  • 13:00
  • Antrim
  • 3-8 3-4
  • Donegal
  • Group 2 Round 2
  • 12:00
  • Donegal
  • 4-6 3-4
  • Derry
  • Group 2 Round 2
  • 14:00
  • Tyrone
  • 10-8 1-1
  • Fermanagh
  • Group 1 Round 2
  • 13:00
  • Fermanagh
  • 1-4 7-10
  • Cavan
  • Group 1 Round 2
  • 12:00
  • Cavan
  • 4-7 4-4
  • Tyrone
  • Group 1 Round 2
  • 15:00
  • Donegal
  • 1-4 1-5
  • Armagh
  • Group 1 Round 1
  • 14:00
  • Armagh
  • 1-1 2-2
  • Tyrone
  • Group 1 Round 1
  • 14:00
  • Derry
  • 1-2 4-7
  • Monaghan
  • Group 2 Round 1
  • 14:00
  • Fermanagh
  • 1-0 6-11
  • Antrim
  • Group 3 Round 1
  • 13:00
  • Down
  • 1-6 2-2
  • Fermanagh
  • Group 3 Round 1
  • 13:00
  • Monaghan
  • 2-4 3-5
  • Cavan
  • Group 2 Round 1
  • 13:00
  • Tyrone
  • 2-6 1-1
  • Donegal
  • Group 1 Round 1
  • 12:00
  • Antrim
  • 8-8 2-2
  • Down
  • Group 3 Round 1
  • 12:00
  • Cavan
  • 4-9 1-2
  • Derry
  • Group 2 Round 1
  • 00:00
  • Dean McGuirc Carrickmore
  • 9-14 5-4
  • Our Ladys & St Pats Belfast
  • Round 3
  • 00:00
  • St Patricks Academy
  • 8-8 5-4
  • Dean McGuirc Carrickmore
  • Round 2
  • 00:00
  • Dean McGuirc Carrickmore
  • 3-15 0-9
  • St Ciarans Ballygawley
  • Round 1
  • 00:00
  • Our Ladys & St Pats Belfast
  • 7-4 6-8
  • St Patricks Academy
  • Round 1
  • 00:00
  • Loreto Omagh
  • 6-4 10-16
  • Our Ladys Castleblaney
  • Round 1
  • 00:00
  • Moville
  • 0-3 12-10
  • Holy Trinity Cookstown
  • Round 3
  • 00:00
  • Holy Trinity Cookstown
  • 14-12 2-4
  • Carndonagh Community School
  • Round 2
  • 00:00
  • Carndonagh Community School
  • 9-8 3-7
  • Moville
  • Round 1
  • 00:00
  • Sacred Heart Newry
  • 3-6 7-10
  • St Louis Carrickmacross 1
  • Round 4
  • 00:00
  • St Catherines Armagh
  • 11-31 0-3
  • Assumption GS Ballinahinch
  • Round 4
  • 00:00
  • Sacred Heart Newry
  • 4-9 6-20
  • St Catherines Armagh
  • Round 3
  • 00:00
  • St Louis Carrickmacross 1
  • 7-13 2-6
  • St Malachys Castlewellen
  • Round 3
  • 00:00
  • St Louis Carrickmacross 1
  • 7-16 4-6
  • Assumption GS Ballinahinch
  • Round 2
  • 00:00
  • St Malachys Castlewellen
  • 3-7 7-6
  • Sacred Heart Newry
  • Round 2
  • 00:00
  • Assumption GS Ballinahinch
  • 0-24 0-26
  • St Malachys Castlewellen
  • Round 1
  • 00:00
  • St Catherines Armagh
  • 8-10 5-4
  • St Louis Carrickmacross 1
  • Round 1
  • 00:00
  • St Dominics Belfast
  • 11-6 1-5
  • St Ronans College
  • Round 3
  • 00:00
  • St Marys Magherafelt
  • 6-15 3-0
  • St Pius X Magherafelt
  • Round 3
  • 00:00
  • St Dominics Belfast
  • 11-20 0-0
  • St Pius X Magherafelt
  • Round 2
  • 00:00
  • St Ronans College
  • 3-2 8-12
  • St Marys Magherafelt
  • Round 2
  • 00:00
  • St Marys Magherafelt
  • 8-12 2-7
  • St Dominics Belfast
  • Round 1
  • 00:00
  • Loreto Millford
  • 2-7 6-13
  • Colaiste Cholmcille Ballyshannon
  • Round 4
  • 00:00
  • Colaiste Cholmcille Ballyshannon
  • 2-12 1-3
  • St Columbas Glenties
  • Round 1
  • 00:00
  • Loreto Millford
  • 7-12 4-9
  • Loreto Letterkenny
  • Round 1
  • 00:00
  • Bailleborough C C
  • 8-6 12-12
  • Largy College Clones
  • Round 3
  • 00:00
  • Loreto Cavan
  • 6-9 6-7
  • Largy College Clones
  • Round 2
  • 00:00
  • Virginia College
  • 6-8 7-8
  • Colaiste Oiriall Ard Fea
  • Round 2
  • 00:00
  • St Josephs Donaghmore
  • 4-2 3-10
  • Colaiste Feirste
  • Round 5
  • 00:00
  • Our Ladys & St Pats Belfast
  • 0-1 10-19
  • St Josephs Donaghmore
  • Round 4
  • 00:00
  • St Josephs Donaghmore
  • 6-4 2-4
  • St Louis Ballymena
  • Round 3
  • 00:00
  • St Louis Ballymena
  • 2-8 6-13
  • Colaiste Feirste
  • Round 2
  • 00:00
  • Colaiste Feirste
  • 11-17 1-0
  • Our Ladys & St Pats Belfast
  • Round 1
  • 00:00
  • St Genevieves Belfast
  • 2-3 10-9
  • St Josephs Donaghmore
  • Round 1
  • 00:00
  • St Pauls Bessbrook
  • 6-10 1-4
  • Aquinas Belfast
  • Round 5
  • 00:00
  • Rathmore Belfast
  • 1-2 11-16
  • Our Ladys Newry
  • Round 4
  • 00:00
  • Our Ladys Newry
  • 4-20 1-0
  • St Louis Kilkeel
  • Round 2
  • 00:00
  • St Pauls Bessbrook
  • 6-16 1-5
  • Rathmore Belfast
  • Round 2
  • 00:00
  • Aquinas Belfast
  • 0-0 9-22
  • Our Ladys Newry
  • Round 1
  • 00:00
  • St Louis Kilkeel
  • 1-5 6-11
  • St Pauls Bessbrook
  • Round 1
  • 00:00
  • Dominican College
  • 3-2 1-1
  • St Dominics Belfast
  • Game 4
  • 00:00
  • Dominican College
  • 1-1 3-6
  • St Marks Warrenpoint
  • Game 7
  • 00:00
  • Dominican College
  • 1-1 0-2
  • St Marys Newry
  • Game 10
  • 00:00
  • St Dominics Belfast
  • 4-6 3-1
  • St Marks Warrenpoint
  • Game 2
  • 00:00
  • St Dominics Belfast
  • 2-3 2-9
  • St Marys Newry
  • Game 8
  • 00:00
  • St Louises Belfast
  • 2-3 1-5
  • Dominican College
  • Game 1
  • 00:00
  • St Louises Belfast
  • 2-8 3-2
  • St Dominics Belfast
  • Game 6
  • 00:00
  • St Louises Belfast
  • 1-1 3-4
  • St Marks Warrenpoint
  • Game 9
  • 00:00
  • St Marks Warrenpoint
  • 3-10 3-2
  • St Marys Newry
  • Game 5
  • 00:00
  • St Marys Newry
  • 4-4 3-4
  • St Louises Belfast
  • Game 3
  • 00:00
  • Beechill Monaghan
  • 1-0 5-3
  • St Josephs Crossmaglen
  • Game 3
  • 00:00
  • Lismore Carigavon
  • 0-3 0-2
  • Beechill Monaghan
  • Game 8
  • 00:00
  • Lismore Carigavon
  • 1-4 3-10
  • St Louis Monaghan
  • Game 2
  • 00:00
  • St Josephs Crossmaglen
  • 4-5 0-1
  • Lismore Carigavon
  • Game 6
  • 00:00
  • St Josephs Crossmaglen
  • 1-3 3-5
  • St Louis Monaghan
  • Game 9
  • 00:00
  • St Josephs Crossmaglen
  • 3-1 3-8
  • St Patricks Keady
  • Game 1
  • 00:00
  • St Louis Monaghan
  • 6-15 0-0
  • Beechill Monaghan
  • Game 5
  • 00:00
  • St Patricks Keady
  • 10-10 0-0
  • Beechill Monaghan
  • Game 10
  • 00:00
  • St Patricks Keady
  • 9-8 1-2
  • Lismore Carigavon
  • Game 4
  • 00:00
  • St Patricks Keady
  • 3-9 3-3
  • St Louis Monaghan
  • Game 7
  • 00:00
  • Loreto Coleraine
  • 0-2 1-5
  • St Pats Maghera
  • Game 2
  • 00:00
  • Loreto Coleraine
  • 5-4 1-0
  • Thornhill Derry
  • Game 8
  • 00:00
  • St Conors Kilrea
  • 1-0 2-3
  • Loreto Coleraine
  • Game 4
  • 00:00
  • St Conors Kilrea
  • 0-0 2-2
  • St Pats Maghera
  • Game 7
  • 00:00
  • St Conors Kilrea
  • 1-2 3-2
  • Thornhill Derry
  • Game 10
  • 00:00
  • St Marys Magherafelt
  • 3-6 3-4
  • Loreto Coleraine
  • Game 6
  • 00:00
  • St Marys Magherafelt
  • 1-3 1-0
  • St Conors Kilrea
  • Game 1
  • 00:00
  • St Marys Magherafelt
  • 2-0 2-4
  • St Pats Maghera
  • Game 9
  • 00:00
  • St Pats Maghera
  • 6-5 1-0
  • Thornhill Derry
  • Game 5
  • 00:00
  • Thornhill Derry
  • 4-2 1-0
  • St Marys Magherafelt
  • Game 3
  • 00:00
  • Colaiste Ailigh Letterkenny
  •  
  • Pobail Scoil Falcarragh Donegal
  • Conceded by Pobail Scoil Falcarragh Donegal
  • 00:00
  • Colaiste Ailigh Letterkenny
  • 2-7 2-2
  • Scoil Mhuire Buncrana
  • Game 2
  • 00:00
  • Crana College Buncrana
  • 0-2 3-11
  • Colaiste Ailigh Letterkenny
  • Game 4
  • 00:00
  • Crana College Buncrana
  •  
  • Pobail Scoil Falcarragh Donegal
  • Conceded by Crana College Buncrana
  • 00:00
  • Crana College Buncrana
  • 2-1 3-4
  • Scoil Mhuire Buncrana
  • Game 7
  • 00:00
  • Mulroy College
  •  
  • Colaiste Ailigh Letterkenny
  • Conceded by Mulroy College
  • 00:00
  • Mulroy College
  •  
  • Crana College Buncrana
  • Conceded by Crana College Buncrana
  • 00:00
  • Mulroy College
  • 1-6 6-5
  • Scoil Mhuire Buncrana
  • Game 9
  • 00:00
  • Pobail Scoil Falcarragh Donegal
  • 0-1 0-5
  • Mulroy College
  • Game 3
  • 00:00
  • Scoil Mhuire Buncrana
  • 2-10 0-0
  • Pobail Scoil Falcarragh Donegal
  • Game 5
  • 00:00
  • Ballybay Community School
  • 3-3 1-0
  • St Fancheas Enniskillen
  • Game 8
  • 00:00
  • Ballybay Community School
  • 1-4 0-3
  • St Kevins
  • Game 2
  • 00:00
  • Inver Carrickmacross
  • 0-1 2-5
  • Ballybay Community School
  • Game 4
  • 00:00
  • Inver Carrickmacross
  • 4-2 1-1
  • St Fancheas Enniskillen
  • Game 10
  • 00:00
  • Inver Carrickmacross
  • 3-3 2-2
  • St Kevins
  • Game 7
  • 00:00
  • St Fancheas Enniskillen
  • 1-9 0-0
  • St Louis Carrickmacross 2
  • Game 3
  • 00:00
  • St Kevins
  • 3-3 1-1
  • St Fancheas Enniskillen
  • Game 5
  • 00:00
  • St Louis Carrickmacross 2
  • 0-1 8-1
  • Ballybay Community School
  • Game 6
  • 00:00
  • St Louis Carrickmacross 2
  • 1-3 1-4
  • Inver Carrickmacross
  • Game 1
  • 00:00
  • St Louis Carrickmacross 2
  • 0-0 4-11
  • St Kevins
  • Game 9
  • 00:00
  • Mercy College
  • 7-7 0-1
  • Edmund Rice College
  • Game 8
  • 00:00
  • Mercy College
  • 5-0 0-0
  • Shimna Integrated
  • Game 4
  • 00:00
  • Mercy College
  • 6-2 0-0
  • Trinity College Belfast
  • Game 12
  • 00:00
  • Shimna Integrated
  • 2-5 1-3
  • Edmund Rice College
  • Game 10
  • 00:00
  • Shimna Integrated
  • 3-6 7-4
  • St Marys Downpatrick
  • Game 1
  • 00:00
  • Shimna Integrated
  • 3-11 2-0
  • St Patricks Banbridge
  • Game 7
  • 00:00
  • Shimna Integrated
  • 0-1 2-3
  • Trinity College Belfast
  • Game 14
  • 00:00
  • St Marys Downpatrick
  • 4-9 0-1
  • Edmund Rice College
  • Game 6
  • 00:00
  • St Marys Downpatrick
  • 2-5 0-0
  • Mercy College
  • Game 15
  • 00:00
  • St Marys Downpatrick
  • 3-1 1-0
  • Trinity College Belfast
  • Game 9
  • 00:00
  • St Patricks Banbridge
  • 4-0 0-0
  • Edmund Rice College
  • Game 13
  • 00:00
  • St Patricks Banbridge
  • 0-0 3-0
  • Mercy College
  • Game 2
  • 00:00
  • St Patricks Banbridge
  • 1-1 5-9
  • St Marys Downpatrick
  • Game 11
  • 00:00
  • St Patricks Banbridge
  • 2-0 1-0
  • Trinity College Belfast
  • Game 5
  • 00:00
  • Trinity College Belfast
  • 3-4 3-3
  • Edmund Rice College
  • Game 3
  • 00:00
  • Gaelcholaiste Dhoire
  • 2-1 0-1
  • St Benedicts Randalstown
  • Game 9
  • 00:00
  • Gaelcholaiste Dhoire
  • 3-2 0-0
  • St Marys Derry
  • Game 1
  • 00:00
  • Gaelcholaiste Dhoire
  • 1-1 0-1
  • St Patricks Dungiven
  • Game 6
  • 00:00
  • St. Cecelia's
  • 0-1 2-2
  • Gaelcholaiste Dhoire
  • Game 3
  • 00:00
  • St. Cecelia's
  • 0-1 0-0
  • St Patricks Dungiven
  • Game 8
  • 00:00
  • St Benedicts Randalstown
  • 1-0 2-2
  • St. Cecelia's
  • Game 5
  • 00:00
  • St Marys Derry
  • 0-0 1-0
  • St. Cecelia's
  • Game 10
  • 00:00
  • St Marys Derry
  •  
  • St Benedicts Randalstown
  • Conceded by St Marys Derry
  • 00:00
  • St Marys Derry
  • 0-0 1-1
  • St Patricks Dungiven
  • Game 4
  • 00:00
  • St Patricks Dungiven
  • 1-3 0-2
  • St Benedicts Randalstown
  • Game 2
  • 00:00
  • Dungannon Integrated College
  • 0-0 0-1
  • St Johns Business & Enterprise Centre
  • Game 2 Score not available
  • 00:00
  • Sperrin Integrated
  • 0-1 0-0
  • Dungannon Integrated College
  • Game 6 score not available
  • 00:00
  • Sperrin Integrated
  • 0-0 0-1
  • St Johns Business & Enterprise Centre
  • Game 9 score not available
  • 00:00
  • Sperrin Integrated
  • 2-3 4-3
  • St John the Baptist
  • Game 1
  • 00:00
  • St Johns Business & Enterprise Centre
  • 0-1 0-0
  • St Josephs Coalisland
  • Game 5 Score not available
  • 00:00
  • St John the Baptist
  • 1-6 1-2
  • Dungannon Integrated College
  • Game 4
  • 00:00
  • St John the Baptist
  • 1-1 1-6
  • St Johns Business & Enterprise Centre
  • Game 7
  • 00:00
  • St John the Baptist
  • 0-0 0-1
  • St Josephs Coalisland
  • Game 10 Score not available
  • 00:00
  • St Josephs Coalisland
  • 0-1 0-0
  • Dungannon Integrated College
  • Game 8 Score not available0
  • 00:00
  • St Josephs Coalisland
  • 0-1 0-0
  • Sperrin Integrated
  • Game 3 score not available
  • 00:00
  • Castleblaney College
  •  
  • St Louis Monaghan
  • Void match
  • 00:00
  • Deele College Raphoe
  •  
  • Castleblaney College
  • Void match
  • 00:00
  • Deele College Raphoe
  • 0-0 5-4
  • Finn Valley Stranorlar
  • Game 1
  • 00:00
  • Deele College Raphoe
  • 0-0 3-1
  • Gairmscoil Chu Uladh
  • Game 6
  • 00:00
  • Finn Valley Stranorlar
  •  
  • Castleblaney College
  • Void match
  • 00:00
  • Finn Valley Stranorlar
  • 1-3 3-4
  • Gairmscoil Chu Uladh
  • Game 4
  • 00:00
  • Finn Valley Stranorlar
  • 5-3 3-3
  • St Louis Monaghan
  • Game 10
  • 00:00
  • Gairmscoil Chu Uladh
  •  
  • Castleblaney College
  • Void match
  • 00:00
  • St Louis Monaghan
  • 4-3 1-0
  • Deele College Raphoe
  • Game 3
  • 00:00
  • St Louis Monaghan
  • 0-4 0-3
  • Gairmscoil Chu Uladh
  • Game 8