Latest Results

  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • 00:00
  • Our Ladys Castleblaney
  • 2-9 1-9
  • St Louis Carrickmacross
  • 00:00
  • St Ciarans Ballygawley
  • 4-14 6-13
  • St Louis Carrickmacross
  • 00:00
  • St Ronans College
  • 2-6 5-10
  • Our Ladys Castleblaney
  • 00:00
  • Our Ladys Castleblaney
  • 2-12 2-9
  • St Ciarans Ballygawley
  • 00:00
  • St Louis Carrickmacross
  • 0-5 6-13
  • St Ronans College
  • 00:00
  • Colaiste Oiriall Ard Fea
  • 2-7 5-5
  • Mount Lourdes Enniskillen
  • 00:00
  • Loreto Omagh
  • 2-6 7-10
  • Loreto Cavan
  • 00:00
  • Loreto Cavan
  • 10-13 0-5
  • Colaiste Oiriall Ard Fea
  • 00:00
  • Loreto Omagh
  • 1-7 3-14
  • Mount Lourdes Enniskillen
  • 00:00
  • Mount Lourdes Enniskillen
  • 2-5 2-13
  • Loreto Cavan
  • 00:00
  • Our Ladys & St Pats Belfast
  • 8-19 1-5
  • St Dominics Belfast
  • 00:00
  • Our Ladys & St Pats Belfast
  • 8-17 3-2
  • Rathmore Belfast
  • 00:00
  • St Dominics Belfast
  • 5-17 9-9
  • Assumption GS Ballinahinch
  • 00:00
  • Assumption GS Ballinahinch
  • 3-7 10-13
  • Our Ladys & St Pats Belfast
  • correct score to follow
  • 00:00
  • Rathmore Belfast
  • 2-7 3-13
  • St Dominics Belfast
  • 00:00
  • St Columbas Glenties
  • 0-9 1-6
  • Loreto Letterkenny
  • 00:00
  • Loreto Letterkenny
  • 3-14 2-5
  • Loreto Millford
  • 00:00
  • Moville
  • 0-1 0-0
  • Loreto Letterkenny
  • correct score to follow
  • 00:00
  • St Patricks Academy
  • 1-7 3-12
  • Sacred Heart Newry
  • 00:00
  • Virginia College
  •  
  • St Pauls Bessbrook
  • conceded by st pauls bessbrook
  • 00:00
  • St Pauls Bessbrook
  •  
  • Sacred Heart Newry
  • conceded by st pauls bessbrook
  • 00:00
  • St Pauls Bessbrook
  • 4-6 7-11
  • St Patricks Academy
  • 00:00
  • St Marys Magherafelt
  • 3-13 0-5
  • Thornhill Derry
  • 00:00
  • St Pius X Magherafelt
  • 10-17 3-5
  • Holy Trinity Cookstown
  • 00:00
  • Holy Trinity Cookstown
  • 0-5 7-14
  • St Marys Magherafelt
  • 00:00
  • St Pius X Magherafelt
  • 8-21 1-5
  • Thornhill Derry
  • 00:00
  • St Louis Ballymena
  • 2-3 4-7
  • St Malachys Castlewellen
  • 00:00
  • St Louises Belfast
  • 0-7 0-0
  • St Genevieves Belfast
  • correct score to follow
  • 00:00
  • St Genevieves Belfast
  •  
  • St Louis Kilkeel
  • conceded by st genevieves belfast
  • 00:00
  • St Louis Kilkeel
  • 7-6 5-12
  • St Louis Ballymena
  • 00:00
  • St Malachys Castlewellen
  • 3-7 2-8
  • St Louises Belfast
  • 00:00
  • Colaiste Ailigh Letterkenny
  • 5-19 4-2
  • Carndonagh Community School
  • 00:00
  • Colaiste Ailigh Letterkenny
  • 4-10 0-6
  • St Catherines Killybegs
  • 00:00
  • Carndonagh Community School
  • 2-6 1-9
  • St Catherines Killybegs
  • 00:00
  • Dean McGuirc Carrickmore
  • 1-5 3-10
  • Colaiste Ailigh Letterkenny
  • 00:00
  • Ballybay Community School
  • 4-12 2-1
  • Bailleborough C C
  • 00:00
  • St Catherines Armagh
  • 6-12 1-6
  • St Louis Monaghan
  • 00:00
  • Bailleborough C C
  • 2-2 5-9
  • St Clares Ballyjamesduff
  • 00:00
  • St Louis Monaghan
  • 1-2 2-11
  • Ballybay Community School
  • 00:00
  • Our Ladys Newry
  • 3-14 4-5
  • Colaiste Feirste
  • 00:00
  • Colaiste Feirste
  • 8-7 5-13
  • Aquinas Belfast
  • 00:00
  • Largy College Clones
  • 5-18 0-2
  • Loreto Coleraine
  • 00:00
  • Aquinas Belfast
  • 3-2 2-10
  • Our Ladys Newry
  • 00:00
  • Largy College Clones
  • 10-14 7-10
  • Colaiste Feirste
  • 00:00
  • St Josephs Donaghmore
  • 5-12 4-3
  • Colaiste Cholmcille Ballyshannon
  • 00:00
  • Colaiste Cholmcille Ballyshannon
  • 5-5 2-9
  • St Kevins
  • 00:00
  • St Aidans Cootehill
  • 1-10 7-7
  • St Josephs Donaghmore
  • 00:00
  • St Aidans Cootehill
  • 3-10 5-5
  • Colaiste Cholmcille Ballyshannon
  • 00:00
  • St Kevins
  • 7-10 1-5
  • St Josephs Donaghmore
  • 00:00
  • Pobalscoil Ghaoth Dobhair
  • 9-16 5-2
  • Finn Valley Stranorlar
  • 00:00
  • Pobalscoil Ghaoth Dobhair
  • 2-8 2-7
  • Mulroy College
  • 00:00
  • Rosses CS Donegal
  • 5-11 3-14
  • Finn Valley Stranorlar
  • 00:00
  • St Columbas Stranorlar
  • 1-5 5-5
  • St Marys Limavady
  • 00:00
  • St Marys Limavady
  • 9-11 2-5
  • Magh Ene Bundoran
  • 00:00
  • St Patricks Dungiven
  • 2-5 5-10
  • St Columbas Stranorlar
  • 00:00
  • St Marys Newry
  •  
  • St Mogues Bawnboy
  • conceded by st mogues bawnboy
  • 00:00
  • St Mogues Bawnboy
  •  
  • Inver Carrickmacross
  • conceded by st mogues bawnboy
  • 00:00
  • Inver Carrickmacross
  • 7-16 1-6
  • Castleblaney College
  • 00:00
  • St Marys Downpatrick
  •  
  • St Marys Newry
  • conceded by st marys downpatrick
  • 00:00
  • St Patricks Academy
  • 8-5 1-1
  • Assumption GS Ballinahinch
  • 00:00
  • St Ronans College
  • 8-7 5-6
  • Our Ladys & St Patricks Knock
  • 00:00
  • Our Ladys & St Patricks Knock
  • 10-9 2-6
  • St Patricks Academy
  • 00:00
  • St Ronans College
  • 5-17 5-9
  • Assumption GS Ballinahinch
  • 00:00
  • Assumption GS Ballinahinch
  • 3-5 8-6
  • Our Ladys & St Patricks Knock
  • 00:00
  • St Patricks Academy
  • 4-17 5-11
  • St Ronans College
  • 00:00
  • Loreto Cavan
  • 10-25 0-3
  • Colaiste Oiriall Ard Fea
  • 00:00
  • St Louis Carrickmacross
  • 3-5 4-13
  • Our Ladys Castleblaney
  • 00:00
  • Colaiste Oiriall Ard Fea
  • 5-5 10-10
  • Our Ladys Castleblaney
  • 00:00
  • St Louis Carrickmacross
  • 2-13 4-8
  • Loreto Cavan
  • 00:00
  • Colaiste Oiriall Ard Fea
  • 2-7 7-22
  • St Louis Carrickmacross
  • 00:00
  • Our Ladys Castleblaney
  • 3-9 6-15
  • Loreto Cavan
  • 00:00
  • Mount Lourdes Enniskillen
  • 5-10 4-7
  • Loreto Omagh
  • 00:00
  • Loreto Omagh
  • 6-12 7-7
  • Moville
  • 00:00
  • Loreto Omagh
  • 3-8 3-11
  • St Ciarans Ballygawley
  • 00:00
  • Holy Trinity Cookstown
  • 10-8 5-9
  • St Pauls Bessbrook
  • 00:00
  • Holy Trinity Cookstown
  • 6-10 5-10
  • Sacred Heart Newry
  • 00:00
  • St Malachys Castlewellen
  • 1-10 11-7
  • St Pauls Bessbrook
  • 00:00
  • Sacred Heart Newry
  • 6-15 1-8
  • St Malachys Castlewellen
  • 00:00
  • St Catherines Armagh
  • 6-15 3-3
  • St Pauls Bessbrook
  • 00:00
  • St Pius X Magherafelt
  • 5-7 6-13
  • St Marys Magherafelt
  • 00:00
  • St Marys Magherafelt
  • 4-13 4-5
  • Loreto Millford
  • 00:00
  • St Pius X Magherafelt
  • 5-20 5-5
  • St Columbas Glenties
  • 00:00
  • Loreto Letterkenny
  • 4-15 2-4
  • Loreto Millford
  • 00:00
  • St Columbas Glenties
  • 0-1 2-16
  • St Marys Magherafelt
  • 00:00
  • Our Ladys Newry
  • 3-10 3-2
  • Aquinas Belfast
  • 00:00
  • Aquinas Belfast
  • 2-8 5-10
  • St Dominics Belfast
  • 00:00
  • Rathmore Belfast
  • 1-3 3-11
  • St Dominics Belfast
  • 00:00
  • St Dominics Belfast
  • 5-19 3-4
  • Our Ladys Newry
  • 00:00
  • St Genevieves Belfast
  • 9-8 2-4
  • Rathmore Belfast
  • 00:00
  • Aquinas Belfast
  • 3-10 3-15
  • Rathmore Belfast
  • 00:00
  • Breffni College Cavan
  • 1-6 4-8
  • St Aidans Cootehill
  • 00:00
  • Virginia College
  • 5-4 5-7
  • Loreto Cavan
  • 00:00
  • Breffni College Cavan
  • 1-7 11-28
  • Virginia College
  • 00:00
  • Loreto Cavan
  • 6-7 3-6
  • Bailleborough C C
  • 00:00
  • Bailleborough C C
  • 6-20 2-2
  • Breffni College Cavan
  • 00:00
  • St Aidans Cootehill
  • 5-7 3-13
  • Virginia College
  • 00:00
  • St Catherines Killybegs
  • 1-9 2-6
  • Gairmscoil Chu Uladh
  • 00:00
  • Gairmscoil Chu Uladh
  • 7-14 1-1
  • Deele College Raphoe
  • 00:00
  • St Catherines Killybegs
  • 7-14 4-14
  • Abbey Vocational Donegal
  • 00:00
  • Carndonagh Community School
  • 5-7 14-7
  • Colaiste Ailigh Letterkenny
  • 00:00
  • Scoil Mhuire Buncrana
  • 0-1 0-0
  • Carndonagh Community School
  • correct score to follow
  • 00:00
  • Colaiste Ailigh Letterkenny
  • 6-11 6-14
  • Scoil Mhuire Buncrana
  • 00:00
  • Dominican College
  •  
  • Dean McGuirc Carrickmore
  • conceded by dominican college
  • 00:00
  • Dominican College
  • 0-0 12-9
  • St Josephs Donaghmore
  • 00:00
  • St Josephs Donaghmore
  • 5-10 4-4
  • Dean McGuirc Carrickmore
  • 00:00
  • Thornhill Derry
  • 7-6 3-6
  • Dominican College
  • 00:00
  • St Louis Ballymena
  • 7-14 1-4
  • Dominican College
  • 00:00
  • Largy College Clones
  • 4-8 2-9
  • St Josephs Crossmaglen
  • 00:00
  • St Louis Monaghan
  • 15-24 0-2
  • Castleblaney College
  • 00:00
  • St Louis Kilkeel
  • 4-7 4-5
  • St Josephs Crossmaglen
  • 00:00
  • St Louis Monaghan
  • 7-5 3-11
  • Largy College Clones
  • 00:00
  • Castleblaney College
  • 0-1 5-16
  • Largy College Clones
  • 00:00
  • St Josephs Crossmaglen
  • 7-15 9-1
  • St Louis Monaghan
  • 00:00
  • Pobalscoil Ghaoth Dobhair
  • 1-1 5-9
  • Mulroy College
  • 00:00
  • Colaiste Cholmcille Ballyshannon
  • 6-7 1-4
  • St Columbas Stranorlar
  • 00:00
  • Pobalscoil Ghaoth Dobhair
  • 12-15 0-0
  • Rosses CS Donegal
  • 00:00
  • Mulroy College
  • 2-20 0-1
  • Rosses CS Donegal
  • 00:00
  • St Columbas Stranorlar
  • 5-11 3-5
  • Pobalscoil Ghaoth Dobhair
  • 00:00
  • Colaiste Feirste
  • 0-8 7-6
  • St Patricks & St Brigids Claudy
  • 00:00
  • St Marys Limavady
  • 2-0 14-6
  • St Killians
  • 00:00
  • Colaiste Feirste
  • 7-11 0-1
  • St Marys Limavady
  • 00:00
  • St Patricks & St Brigids Claudy
  • 2-6 2-9
  • St Killians
  • 00:00
  • St Marks Warrenpoint
  • 3-5 5-13
  • Ballybay Community School
  • 00:00
  • St Ronans College
  • 2-6 5-13
  • St Columbans Kilkeel
  • 00:00
  • St Ronans College
  • 4-6 9-6
  • St Marks Warrenpoint
  • 00:00
  • St Clares Ballyjamesduff
  • 11-10 1-1
  • Inver Carrickmacross
  • 00:00
  • St Mogues Bawnboy
  • 2-11 5-12
  • St Aidans Derrylin
  • 00:00
  • St Aidans Derrylin
  • 4-12 3-8
  • Inver Carrickmacross
  • 00:00
  • St Mogues Bawnboy
  • 0-1 7-21
  • St Clares Ballyjamesduff
  • 00:00
  • Holy Cross Strabane
  • 8-11 5-6
  • Sacred Heart Omagh
  • 00:00
  • St Dominics Belfast
  • 3-4 2-2
  • Shimna Integrated
  • 00:00
  • St Marys Downpatrick
  • 3-6 4-2
  • St Colmcilles Crossgar
  • 00:00
  • St Josephs Coalisland
  • 8-11 0-1
  • Lismore Carigavon
  • 00:00
  • St Fancheas Enniskillen
  • 11-22 2-4
  • St Josephs Coalisland
  • 00:00
  • St Johns Dromore
  • 7-4 1-2
  • Lismore Carigavon
  • 00:00
  • Lismore Carigavon
  • 0-0 0-1
  • St Patricks Keady
  • correct score to follow
  • 00:00
  • St Fancheas Enniskillen
  • 10-6 3-0
  • St Johns Dromore
  • 00:00
  • St Josephs Coalisland
  • 7-10 5-3
  • St Johns Dromore
  • 00:00
  • St Patricks Keady
  • 0-1 0-0
  • St Fancheas Enniskillen
  • correct score to follow
  • 15:45
  • Donegal
  • 4-11 0-15
  • Monaghan
  • senior final
  • 19:00
  • Cavan
  • 2-10 1-19
  • Monaghan
  • semi final
  • 19:00
  • Armagh
  • 1-10 1-14
  • Donegal
  • semi final
  • 17:30
  • Down
  • 0-3 0-17
  • Tyrone
  • final
  • 13:45
  • Derry
  • 1-10 4-10
  • Fermanagh
  • junior final
  • 13:30
  • Fermanagh
  • 4-10 1-10
  • Derry
  • 17:00
  • Antrim
  • 5-9 5-15
  • Derry
  • 2nd semi final
  • 17:00
  • Derry
  • 0-9 3-12
  • Fermanagh
  • 1st semi final
  • 14:00
  • St Macartans (Tyrone)
  • 3-4 1-8
  • Donaghmoyne (Monaghan)
  • extra time if required
  • 14:00
  • Donaghmoyne (Monaghan)
  • 2-20 1-8
  • Lurgan (Cavan)
  • extra time if required
  • 14:00
  • St Macartans (Tyrone)
  • 3-7 0-6
  • Clan Eireann (Armagh)
  • extra time if required
  • 14:00
  • Carryduff (Down)
  • 1-5 5-16
  • Clan Eireann (Armagh)
  • 14:00
  • Glenfin (Donegal)
  • 4-5 2-13
  • St Macartans (Tyrone)
  • 14:00
  • St Pauls (Antrim)
  • 0-2 2-11
  • Donaghmoyne (Monaghan)
  • extra time in event of a draw
  • 13:00
  • Crosserlough (Cavan)
  • 2-11 3-10
  • Latton (Monaghan)
  • extra time if required
  • 15:00
  • St. Nauls (Donegal)
  • 1-9 4-12
  • Latton (Monaghan)
  • extra time if required
  • 14:00
  • Crosserlough (Cavan)
  • 1-9 3-2
  • Newtownbutler (Fermanagh)
  • extra time if required
  • 14:30
  • Crossmaglen (Armagh)
  • 2-5 5-13
  • Newtownbutler (Fermanagh)
  • extra time in event of a draw
  • 14:00
  • Latton (Monaghan)
  • 5-3 1-4
  • Steelstown (Derry)
  • extra time in event of a draw
  • 13:00
  • Crosserlough (Cavan)
  • 2-19 3-7
  • Aghyaran (Tyrone)
  • extra time in event of a draw
  • 14:00
  • Aldergrove Naomh Seamas (Antrim)
  • 0-3 4-12
  • Newtownbutler (Fermanagh)
  • extra time in event of a draw
  • 14:00
  • St. Nauls (Donegal)
  • 2-11 2-8
  • Ballymartin (Down)
  • extra time in event of a draw
  • 15:00
  • Corduff (Monaghan)
  • 2-16 2-14
  • Cornafean (Cavan)
  • after extra time
  • 14:00
  • Corduff (Monaghan)
  • 1-14 1-8
  • Ballyhegan Davitts (Armagh)
  • extra time if required
  • 14:00
  • Cornafean (Cavan)
  • 0-15 1-8
  • Devenish (Fermanagh)
  • extra time if required
  • 12:30
  • Naomh Conaill (Donegal
  • 1-10 2-8
  • Devenish (Fermanagh)
  • extra time in event of a draw
  • 14:00
  • Moneymore (Derry)
  • 0-11 4-7
  • Ballyhegan Davitts (Armagh)
  • extra time in event of a draw
  • 14:00
  • Corduff (Monaghan)
  • 5-16 6-6
  • Clonoe (Tyrone)
  • after extra time
  • 14:00
  • St. John's(Down)
  • 1-8 2-9
  • Cornafean (Cavan)
  • 16:00
  • Ballyhegan Davitts (Armagh)
  • 10-10 3-6
  • Con Magee's, Glenravel (Antrim)
  • extra time in event of a draw
  • 14:00
  • Clan Eireann (Armagh)
  • 13-18 0-2
  • St. Pat's, Donagh (Fermanagh)
  • extra time if required
  • 18:30
  • Lough Oughter Gaels(Cavan)
  • 12-15 3-3
  • St. Trea's Ballymaguigan
  • extra time if required
  • 14:00
  • Carryduff (Down)
  • 3-9 4-5
  • Moville (Donegal)
  • extra time if required
  • 14:00
  • O Neill Shamrocks (Monaghan)
  • 1-5 3-7
  • Errigal Ciaran (Tyrone)
  • extra time if required
  • 14:00
  • Clan Eireann (Armagh)
  • 3-15 1-8
  • St Pauls (Antrim)
  • extra time in event of a draw
  • 16:00
  • Armagh
  • 0-5 5-20
  • Tyrone
  • a final
  • 14:00
  • Cavan
  • 4-8 1-7
  • Monaghan
  • b final
  • 14:00
  • Cavan
  • 3-4 5-6
  • Tyrone
  • round 5
  • 14:00
  • Tyrone
  • 3-13 0-10
  • Antrim
  • round 4
  • 13:00
  • Cavan
  • 5-6 3-10
  • Antrim
  • round 3
  • 14:00
  • Tyrone
  •  
  • Down
  • conceded by down
  • 14:00
  • Down
  • 1-3 5-11
  • Cavan
  • round 2
  • 12:30
  • Antrim
  • 5-20 3-2
  • Down
  • round 1
  • 15:00
  • Monaghan
  • 1-10 5-10
  • Armagh
  • round 3
  • 13:30
  • Donegal
  • 1-12 0-7
  • Fermanagh
  • round 3
  • 15:00
  • Armagh
  • 5-9 3-10
  • Donegal
  • round 2
  • 15:00
  • Fermanagh
  • 3-12 10-18
  • Monaghan
  • round 2
  • 14:00
  • Armagh
  • 4-19 2-7
  • Fermanagh
  • round 1
  • 14:00
  • Donegal
  • 4-5 3-11
  • Monaghan
  • round 1
  • 18:00
  • Antrim
  • 1-7 6-8
  • Cavan
  • a final
  • 17:00
  • Donegal
  • 5-11 0-6
  • Armagh
  • c final
  • 15:00
  • Monaghan
  • 8-14 3-11
  • Tyrone
  • b final
  • 15:00
  • Armagh
  • 2-9 6-11
  • Antrim
  • round 3
  • 14:00
  • Tyrone
  • 7-15 0-9
  • Fermanagh
  • round 3
  • 15:00
  • Fermanagh
  • 2-4 4-14
  • Armagh
  • round 2
  • 14:00
  • Antrim
  • 8-10 6-10
  • Tyrone
  • round 2
  • 14:00
  • Armagh
  • 10-4 8-13
  • Tyrone
  • round 1
  • 14:00
  • Antrim
  • 5-13 1-8
  • Fermanagh
  • round 1
  • 15:00
  • Derry
  • 1-8 6-19
  • Monaghan
  • 14:00
  • Donegal
  • 2-8 2-11
  • Monaghan
  • round 5
  • 13:00
  • Down
  • 0-4 6-13
  • Derry
  • round 5
  • 15:30
  • Down
  • 1-6 11-13
  • Cavan
  • round 4
  • 15:00
  • Derry
  • 3-8 3-9
  • Donegal
  • round 4
  • 18:00
  • Monaghan
  • 0-8 5-10
  • Cavan
  • round 3
  • 15:00
  • Down
  • 3-5 6-14
  • Donegal
  • round 3
  • 14:00
  • Derry
  • 0-5 8-10
  • Cavan
  • round 2
  • 14:00
  • Down
  • 4-11 9-14
  • Monaghan
  • round 2
  • 14:00
  • Cavan
  • 2-15 1-6
  • Donegal
  • round 1
  • 14:00
  • Armagh
  • 0-9 4-12
  • Down
  • final
  • 13:30
  • Armagh
  • 5-12 2-8
  • Monaghan
  • semi-final
  • 12:30
  • Antrim
  • 5-4 7-16
  • Down
  • semi-final
  • 14:00
  • Donegal
  • 3-8 5-5
  • Antrim
  • play-off
  • 13:30
  • Armagh
  • 8-9 4-5
  • Antrim
  • round 5
  • 14:00
  • Monaghan
  • 1-16 1-8
  • Cavan
  • round 5
  • 13:30
  • Donegal
  • 4-6 7-11
  • Down
  • round 5
  • 14:00
  • Down
  • 5-7 0-5
  • Monaghan
  • round 4
  • 14:30
  • Cavan
  • 5-9 6-10
  • Armagh
  • round 4
  • 14:00
  • Antrim
  • 2-8 2-9
  • Donegal
  • round 4
  • 14:00
  • Donegal
  • 3-12 3-11
  • Cavan
  • round 3
  • 13:30
  • Down
  • 9-15 5-2
  • Antrim
  • round 3
  • 13:30
  • Monaghan
  • 2-11 3-8
  • Armagh
  • round 3
  • 14:00
  • Monaghan
  • 5-7 3-4
  • Donegal
  • round 2
  • 14:00
  • Cavan
  • 6-10 8-8
  • Antrim
  • round 2
  • 13:30
  • Armagh
  • 4-8 7-9
  • Down
  • round 2
  • 12:30
  • Antrim
  • 8-10 3-9
  • Monaghan
  • round 1
  • 14:00
  • Donegal
  • 1-7 4-6
  • Armagh
  • round 1
  • 14:00
  • Down
  • 4-11 1-3
  • Cavan
  • round 1
  • 16:00
  • Antrim
  • 2-2 1-6
  • Tyrone
  • c final
  • 15:00
  • Armagh
  • 5-13 5-3
  • Donegal
  • b final
  • 15:00
  • Cavan
  • 3-9 2-9
  • Monaghan
  • a final
  • 14:00
  • Antrim
  • 5-1 3-15
  • Monaghan
  • round 3
  • 13:30
  • Derry
  • 0-7 7-10
  • Donegal
  • round 3
  • 13:30
  • Derry
  • 2-7 3-5
  • Antrim
  • round 2
  • 12:00
  • Monaghan
  • 6-12 1-5
  • Donegal
  • round 2
  • 15:00
  • Derry
  • 1-2 12-19
  • Monaghan
  • round 1
  • 15:00
  • Donegal
  • 5-11 0-9
  • Antrim
  • round 1
  • 15:00
  • Fermanagh
  • 2-1 7-16
  • Cavan
  • round 5
  • 13:30
  • Down
  • 0-7 6-9
  • Tyrone
  • round 5
  • 15:00
  • Armagh
  • 14-15 3-4
  • Fermanagh
  • round 4
  • 13:00
  • Cavan
  • 5-13 1-3
  • Down
  • round 4
  • 15:00
  • Armagh
  • 9-17 2-5
  • Down
  • round 3
  • 14:00
  • Tyrone
  • 0-3 7-11
  • Cavan
  • round 3
  • 15:00
  • Down
  • 5-10 5-3
  • Fermanagh
  • round 2
  • 13:30
  • Tyrone
  • 1-9 4-14
  • Armagh
  • round 2
  • 14:00
  • Cavan
  • 6-9 5-6
  • Armagh
  • round 1
  • 14:00
  • Fermanagh
  • 0-7 2-17
  • Tyrone
  • round 1
  • 13:00
  • Antrim
  • 4-10 4-3
  • Donegal
  • final
  • 13:30
  • Down
  • 7-8 3-7
  • Armagh
  • round five
  • 13:30
  • Fermanagh
  • 1-2 4-19
  • Antrim
  • round five
  • 13:30
  • Monaghan
  • 5-10 7-6
  • Donegal
  • round five
  • 14:00
  • Donegal
  • 8-14 0-2
  • Fermanagh
  • round 4
  • 13:30
  • Antrim
  • 4-13 3-5
  • Down
  • round 4
  • 13:30
  • Armagh
  • 4-5 6-10
  • Monaghan
  • round 4
  • 14:00
  • Monaghan
  • 2-7 7-7
  • Antrim
  • round 3
  • 13:30
  • Armagh
  • 2-10 4-6
  • Donegal
  • round 3
  • 13:00
  • Fermanagh
  • 1-2 12-13
  • Down
  • round 3
  • 13:00
  • Antrim
  • 8-8 1-5
  • Armagh
  • round 2
  • 13:30
  • Down
  • 4-2 5-12
  • Donegal
  • round 2
  • 13:00
  • Fermanagh
  • 1-3 3-15
  • Monaghan
  • round 2
  • 13:00
  • Armagh
  • 11-16 0-2
  • Fermanagh
  • round 1
  • 13:30
  • Donegal
  • 0-3 7-6
  • Antrim
  • round 1
  • 13:30
  • Monaghan
  • 7-7 4-10
  • Down
  • round 1