Latest Results

  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • 12:00
  • St Macartans (Tyrone)
  • 1-8 3-7
  • Donaghmoyne (Monaghan)
  • semi-final
  • 14:30
  • Glenfin (Donegal)
  • 3-17 1-15
  • Bredagh (Down)
  • semi-final
  • 14:00
  • Donaghmoyne (Monaghan)
  • 5-16 1-6
  • St Pauls (Antrim)
  • quarter-final
  • 14:00
  • Glenfin (Donegal)
  • 5-12 0-10
  • Lurgan (Cavan)
  • quarter-final
  • 14:00
  • St Macartans (Tyrone)
  • 3-12 0-10
  • Carrickcruppen (Armagh)
  • quarter-final
  • 15:00
  • Donaghmoyne (Monaghan)
  • 1-15 1-8
  • Glenfin (Donegal)
  • final
  • 14:00
  • Donaghmoyne (Monaghan)
  • 5-16 1-6
  • St Pauls (Antrim)
  • q/finals
  • 14:00
  • Glenfin (Donegal)
  • 5-12 0-10
  • Lurgan (Cavan)
  • q/finals
  • 14:00
  • St Macartans (Tyrone)
  • 3-12 0-10
  • Carrickcruppen (Armagh)
  • q/finals
  • 14:00
  • Emmet Og (Monaghan)
  • 3-9 3-8
  • Kinawley (Fermanagh)
  • final
  • 14:00
  • Arva/Killeshandra (Cavan)
  • 3-6 4-12
  • Kinawley (Fermanagh)
  • semi-final
  • 14:00
  • Emmet Og (Monaghan)
  • 0-12 1-8
  • Donaghmore (Tyrone)
  • semi-final
  • 14:00
  • Arva/Killeshandra (Cavan)
  • 3-15 3-8
  • Dromintee (Armagh)
  • 14:00
  • Donaghmore (Tyrone)
  • 2-7 1-7
  • Ballinascreen (Derry)
  • q/final
  • 14:00
  • Emmet Og (Monaghan)
  • 4-11 0-11
  • Saval (Down)
  • q/final
  • 14:00
  • St Brigids (Antrim)
  • 0-13 4-9
  • Kinawley (Fermanagh)
  • q/final
  • 14:00
  • Naomh Conaill (Donegal
  • 1-2 1-15
  • Arva/Killeshandra (Cavan)
  • first round
  • 13:00
  • Lavey (Cavan)
  • 0-4 0-6
  • Trillick (Tyrone)
  • final
  • 00:00
  • Scotstown (Monaghan)
  • 0-7 1-5
  • Lavey (Cavan)
  • semi-final
  • 00:00
  • Trillick (Tyrone)
  • 4-16 0-1
  • Faughanvale (Derry)
  • semi-final
  • 14:00
  • Faughanvale (Derry)
  • 2-13 3-7
  • Dundrum (Down)
  • q/final
  • 14:00
  • Gael Fannad (Donegal)
  • 1-10 0-14
  • Scotstown (Monaghan)
  • q/final aet
  • 14:00
  • Lavey (Cavan)
  • 1-9 1-4
  • Antrim Champions
  • q/final
  • 13:30
  • Derrygonnelly (Fermanagh)
  • 1-5 6-15
  • Trillick (Tyrone)
  • q/final
  • 14:00
  • Dundrum (Down)
  • 3-7 0-9
  • Mullaghbrack (Armagh)
  • first round
  • 14:00
  • Clan Eireann (Armagh)
  • 5-7 7-10
  • Lough Oughter Gaels(Cavan)
  • q/finals
  • 14:00
  • Donaghmoyne (Monaghan)
  • 3-10 2-7
  • St Pauls (Antrim)
  • q/finals
  • 14:00
  • St. Eunan's Letterkenny
  • 1-3 7-24
  • Bredagh (Down)
  • q/final
  • 12:30
  • St. Trea's Ballymaguigan
  • 7-8 3-3
  • Errigal Ciaran (Tyrone)
  • q/finals
  • 14:00
  • Bredagh (Down)
  • 9-17 0-2
  • Kinawley (Fermanagh)
  • first round
  • 13:45
  • Armagh
  • 4-8 9-21
  • Donegal
  • final
  • 19:00
  • Donegal
  • 3-17 1-9
  • Monaghan
  • semi-final
  • 18:00
  • Armagh
  • 2-14 1-14
  • Cavan
  • semi-final
  • 13:45
  • Down
  • 1-7 6-22
  • Tyrone
  • final
  • 17:00
  • Fermanagh
  • 1-11 5-11
  • Down
  • semi-final
  • 17:00
  • Down
  • 0-5 7-22
  • Tyrone
  • semi-final
  • 19:00
  • Antrim
  • 1-14 3-15
  • Derry
  • final
  • 15:00
  • Armagh
  •  
  • Fermanagh
  • conceded by fermanagh
  • 15:00
  • Derry
  • 3-7 11-18
  • Monaghan
  • round one
  • 15:00
  • Down
  • 3-10 4-6
  • Armagh
  • round five
  • 15:00
  • Fermanagh
  • 2-9 6-13
  • Derry
  • round five
  • 15:00
  • Derry
  • 5-11 8-11
  • Down
  • round four
  • 18:45
  • Monaghan
  • 8-24 0-4
  • Fermanagh
  • round four
  • 15:00
  • Armagh
  • 3-19 1-13
  • Derry
  • round three
  • 15:00
  • Down
  • 2-7 2-12
  • Monaghan
  • round three
  • 15:15
  • Monaghan
  • 5-12 0-11
  • Armagh
  • round two
  • 15:00
  • Fermanagh
  • 3-5 15-18
  • Down
  • round two
  • 15:00
  • Antrim
  • 3-12 2-10
  • Donegal
  • round three
  • 15:00
  • Cavan
  • 4-12 3-8
  • Tyrone
  • round three
  • 15:00
  • Cavan
  • 7-7 3-5
  • Donegal
  • round two
  • 15:00
  • Tyrone
  • 2-7 6-15
  • Antrim
  • round two
  • 15:00
  • Antrim
  • 0-4 10-10
  • Cavan
  • round one
  • 15:00
  • Donegal
  • 2-5 3-2
  • Tyrone
  • round one
  • 15:00
  • Antrim
  • 6-12 5-7
  • Down
  • b final
  • 15:00
  • Monaghan
  • 1-6 6-10
  • Cavan
  • a final
  • 15:00
  • Cavan
  • 10-15 3-4
  • Down
  • semi-final
  • 15:00
  • Monaghan
  • 3-11 1-10
  • Antrim
  • semi-final
  • 00:00
  • St Ronans College
  • 1-9 7-17
  • St Louis Carrickmacross
  • round 5
  • 00:00
  • St Louis Carrickmacross
  • 5-15 2-15
  • Our Ladys Castleblaney
  • round 4
  • 00:00
  • St Ronans College
  • 2-4 5-7
  • St Ciarans Ballygawley
  • round 4
  • 00:00
  • Our Ladys Castleblaney
  •  
  • St Ronans College
  • conceded by st ronans college
  • 00:00
  • Our Ladys & St Pats Belfast
  •  
  • St Ronans College
  • conceded by st ronans college
  • 00:00
  • St Louis Carrickmacross
  • 6-21 2-8
  • St Ciarans Ballygawley
  • round 2
  • 00:00
  • Our Ladys & St Pats Belfast
  • 7-11 8-13
  • St Louis Carrickmacross
  • round 1
  • 00:00
  • St Ciarans Ballygawley
  • 2-9 5-11
  • Our Ladys Castleblaney
  • round 1
  • 00:00
  • Loreto Cavan
  • 6-11 2-7
  • Loreto Omagh
  • round 3
  • 00:00
  • Mount Lourdes Enniskillen
  • 9-12 3-4
  • Colaiste Oiriall Ard Fea
  • round 3
  • 00:00
  • Colaiste Oiriall Ard Fea
  • 1-3 5-21
  • Loreto Cavan
  • round 2
  • 00:00
  • Mount Lourdes Enniskillen
  • 6-12 2-9
  • Loreto Omagh
  • round 2
  • 00:00
  • Loreto Cavan
  • 4-15 0-6
  • Mount Lourdes Enniskillen
  • round 1
  • 00:00
  • Loreto Omagh
  • 4-11 3-7
  • Colaiste Oiriall Ard Fea
  • round 1
  • 00:00
  • Rathmore Belfast
  • 3-16 4-10
  • Assumption GS Ballinahinch
  • round 3
  • 00:00
  • St Dominics Belfast
  • 5-15 5-4
  • Sacred Heart Newry
  • round 3
  • 00:00
  • Assumption GS Ballinahinch
  • 5-7 1-15
  • St Dominics Belfast
  • round 2
  • 00:00
  • Rathmore Belfast
  • 2-8 2-12
  • Sacred Heart Newry
  • round 2
  • 00:00
  • Sacred Heart Newry
  • 3-10 4-15
  • Assumption GS Ballinahinch
  • round 1
  • 00:00
  • St Dominics Belfast
  • 5-14 4-7
  • Rathmore Belfast
  • round 1
  • 00:00
  • Loreto Letterkenny
  • 6-16 3-5
  • St Columbas Glenties
  • round 3
  • 00:00
  • Moville
  • 11-7 4-12
  • Loreto Millford
  • round 3
  • 00:00
  • Loreto Millford
  • 3-6 3-5
  • Loreto Letterkenny
  • round 2
  • 00:00
  • St Columbas Glenties
  • 3-10 3-14
  • Moville
  • round 2
  • 00:00
  • Loreto Letterkenny
  • 2-11 2-4
  • Moville
  • round 1
  • 00:00
  • Loreto Millford
  • 3-12 4-5
  • St Columbas Glenties
  • round 1
  • 00:00
  • St Clares Ballyjamesduff
  • 2-9 3-8
  • St Catherines Armagh
  • round 3
  • 00:00
  • St Pauls Bessbrook
  • 5-15 3-7
  • Virginia College
  • round 3
  • 00:00
  • St Clares Ballyjamesduff
  • 3-20 7-11
  • St Pauls Bessbrook
  • round 2
  • 00:00
  • Virginia College
  •  
  • St Catherines Armagh
  • conceded by virginia college
  • 00:00
  • St Catherines Armagh
  • 12-17 0-3
  • St Pauls Bessbrook
  • round 1
  • 00:00
  • Virginia College
  • 1-5 4-15
  • St Clares Ballyjamesduff
  • round 1
  • 00:00
  • Holy Trinity Cookstown
  • 3-7 7-9
  • St Patricks Academy
  • round 3
  • 00:00
  • St Pius X Magherafelt
  • 6-9 4-6
  • St Marys Magherafelt
  • round 3
  • 00:00
  • Holy Trinity Cookstown
  • 1-8 3-8
  • St Pius X Magherafelt
  • round 2
  • 00:00
  • St Patricks Academy
  • 1-8 1-6
  • St Marys Magherafelt
  • round 2
  • 00:00
  • St Marys Magherafelt
  • 8-5 2-6
  • Holy Trinity Cookstown
  • round 1
  • 00:00
  • St Patricks Academy
  • 2-9 3-6
  • St Pius X Magherafelt
  • round 1
  • 00:00
  • Our Ladys Newry
  • 3-7 6-15
  • Thornhill Derry
  • q/final
  • 00:00
  • St Genevieves Belfast
  • 3-2 5-15
  • Our Ladys Newry
  • round 3
  • 00:00
  • St Louises Belfast
  • 3-12 0-2
  • St Louis Ballymena
  • round 3
  • 00:00
  • St Louis Ballymena
  • 0-0 0-1
  • St Genevieves Belfast
  • round 2 correct score to follow
  • 00:00
  • St Louises Belfast
  • 1-0 8-18
  • Our Ladys Newry
  • round 2
  • 00:00
  • Our Ladys Newry
  • 2-12 3-7
  • St Louis Ballymena
  • round 1
  • 00:00
  • St Genevieves Belfast
  • 6-16 2-6
  • St Louises Belfast
  • round 1
  • 00:00
  • Colaiste Ailigh Letterkenny
  • 4-7 3-8
  • Thornhill Derry
  • round 5
  • 00:00
  • Carndonagh Community School
  • 3-4 4-17
  • Colaiste Ailigh Letterkenny
  • round 4
  • 00:00
  • Thornhill Derry
  • 7-14 0-4
  • St Catherines Killybegs
  • round 4
  • 00:00
  • Carndonagh Community School
  • 4-7 8-13
  • Thornhill Derry
  • round 3
  • 00:00
  • Colaiste Ailigh Letterkenny
  • 5-15 2-6
  • Abbey Vocational Donegal
  • round 3
  • 00:00
  • Thornhill Derry
  • 6-20 1-12
  • Abbey Vocational Donegal
  • round 2
  • 00:00
  • Abbey Vocational Donegal
  • 4-16 9-9
  • Carndonagh Community School
  • round 1
  • 00:00
  • St Catherines Killybegs
  • 3-5 6-13
  • Colaiste Ailigh Letterkenny
  • round 1
  • 00:00
  • Ballybay Community School
  • 6-8 4-10
  • St Louis Monaghan
  • play-off
  • 00:00
  • St Louis Kilkeel
  • 2-10 4-1
  • St Louis Monaghan
  • round 3
  • 00:00
  • St Malachys Castlewellen
  • 1-8 10-14
  • Ballybay Community School
  • round 3
  • 00:00
  • Ballybay Community School
  • 6-10 6-10
  • St Louis Monaghan
  • round 2
  • 00:00
  • St Louis Kilkeel
  • 4-13 2-4
  • St Malachys Castlewellen
  • round 2
  • 00:00
  • Ballybay Community School
  • 4-10 7-9
  • St Louis Kilkeel
  • round 1
  • 00:00
  • St Louis Monaghan
  • 8-10 4-8
  • St Malachys Castlewellen
  • round 1
  • 00:00
  • Loreto Cavan
  • 6-6 2-8
  • Dean McGuirc Carrickmore
  • round 3
  • 00:00
  • Bailleborough C C
  • 1-11 4-7
  • Loreto Cavan
  • round 2
  • 00:00
  • Breffni College Cavan
  • 1-2 11-16
  • Dean McGuirc Carrickmore
  • round 2
  • 00:00
  • Dean McGuirc Carrickmore
  • 4-12 3-7
  • Bailleborough C C
  • round 1
  • 00:00
  • Loreto Cavan
  • 3-15 1-4
  • Breffni College Cavan
  • round 1
  • 00:00
  • Inver Carrickmacross
  • 3-9 6-6
  • Dominican College
  • shield q/final
  • 00:00
  • Aquinas Belfast
  • 3-8 0-4
  • Colaiste Feirste
  • round four
  • 00:00
  • Aquinas Belfast
  • 0-9 0-1
  • Dominican College
  • round 1
  • 00:00
  • Aquinas Belfast
  • 0-2 0-8
  • St Pats Maghera
  • round 3
  • 00:00
  • Colaiste Feirste
  • 3-3 5-2
  • St Patricks Keady
  • round 1
  • 00:00
  • Colaiste Feirste
  • 3-0 4-1
  • St Pats Maghera
  • round five
  • 00:00
  • Dominican College
  • 2-0 2-5
  • Colaiste Feirste
  • round 3
  • 00:00
  • Dominican College
  • 3-1 3-3
  • St Patricks Keady
  • round five
  • 00:00
  • Dominican College
  • 3-1 4-3
  • St Pats Maghera
  • round 2
  • 00:00
  • St Patricks Keady
  • 2-2 3-6
  • Aquinas Belfast
  • round 2
  • 00:00
  • St Patricks Keady
  • 4-5 2-1
  • St Pats Maghera
  • round four
  • 00:00
  • Holy Cross Strabane
  •  
  • Inver Carrickmacross
  • void match
  • 00:00
  • Holy Cross Strabane
  •  
  • St Josephs Donaghmore
  • void match
  • 00:00
  • Inver Carrickmacross
  • 2-2 1-1
  • St Josephs Donaghmore
  • round 3
  • 00:00
  • Largy College Clones
  •  
  • Holy Cross Strabane
  • void match
  • 00:00
  • Largy College Clones
  • 2-8 0-1
  • Inver Carrickmacross
  • round 1
  • 00:00
  • St Aidans Cootehill
  •  
  • Holy Cross Strabane
  • void match
  • 00:00
  • St Aidans Cootehill
  • 2-6 2-3
  • Inver Carrickmacross
  • round 5
  • 00:00
  • St Aidans Cootehill
  • 0-1 2-6
  • Largy College Clones
  • round 2
  • 00:00
  • St Josephs Donaghmore
  • 0-3 3-3
  • Largy College Clones
  • round 4
  • 00:00
  • St Josephs Donaghmore
  • 0-2 3-2
  • St Aidans Cootehill
  • round 1
  • 12:00
  • St Columbas Stranorlar
  • 7-8 0-3
  • St Marys Limavady
  • erne s/final
  • 00:00
  • Magh Ene Bundoran
  • 5-1 3-10
  • St Marys Newry
  • erne s/final
  • 00:00
  • St Ronans College
  • 0-7 5-7
  • St Ciarans Ballygawley
  • round 5
  • 00:00
  • Our Ladys & St Patricks Knock
  • 5-11 0-6
  • St Ronans College
  • round 4
  • 00:00
  • St Catherines Armagh
  • 6-6 4-5
  • St Patricks Academy
  • round 4
  • 00:00
  • St Catherines Armagh
  • 1-11 3-3
  • Our Ladys & St Patricks Knock
  • round 3
  • 00:00
  • St Ciarans Ballygawley
  • 5-14 4-8
  • St Patricks Academy
  • round 3
  • 00:00
  • St Ciarans Ballygawley
  • 6-4 4-7
  • St Catherines Armagh
  • round 2
  • 00:00
  • St Patricks Academy
  • 7-8 5-5
  • St Ronans College
  • round 2
  • 00:00
  • Our Ladys & St Patricks Knock
  • 2-13 6-11
  • St Ciarans Ballygawley
  • round 1
  • 00:00
  • St Ronans College
  • 1-7 4-14
  • St Catherines Armagh
  • round 1
  • 00:00
  • Mount Lourdes Enniskillen
  • 1-7 3-11
  • Loreto Cavan
  • round 5
  • 00:00
  • Loreto Cavan
  • 7-12 1-10
  • St Louis Carrickmacross
  • round 4
  • 00:00
  • Mount Lourdes Enniskillen
  • 3-15 2-4
  • Loreto Omagh
  • round 3
  • 00:00
  • Our Ladys Castleblaney
  • 9-10 10-7
  • St Louis Carrickmacross
  • round 3
  • 00:00
  • Loreto Omagh
  • 10-7 2-3
  • Loreto Cavan
  • round 2
  • 00:00
  • Our Ladys Castleblaney
  • 1-13 2-4
  • Mount Lourdes Enniskillen
  • round 2
  • 00:00
  • Loreto Cavan
  • 0-11 2-4
  • Our Ladys Castleblaney
  • round 1
  • 00:00
  • St Louis Carrickmacross
  • 3-8 3-10
  • Mount Lourdes Enniskillen
  • round 1
  • 00:00
  • Holy Trinity Cookstown
  • 2-7 6-7
  • St Dominics Belfast
  • round 5
  • 00:00
  • St Marys Magherafelt
  • 5-13 3-7
  • Dean McGuirc Carrickmore
  • round 5
  • 00:00
  • Dean McGuirc Carrickmore
  • 4-4 6-7
  • St Dominics Belfast
  • round 4
  • 00:00
  • St Marys Magherafelt
  • 8-12 3-12
  • St Pius X Magherafelt
  • round 4
  • 00:00
  • Holy Trinity Cookstown
  • 3-10 6-9
  • St Marys Magherafelt
  • round 3
  • 00:00
  • St Pius X Magherafelt
  • 3-16 10-9
  • Dean McGuirc Carrickmore
  • round 3
  • 00:00
  • St Dominics Belfast
  • 5-5 3-7
  • St Marys Magherafelt
  • round 2
  • 00:00
  • St Pius X Magherafelt
  • 4-6 7-11
  • Holy Trinity Cookstown
  • round 2
  • 00:00
  • Dean McGuirc Carrickmore
  • 5-10 4-12
  • Holy Trinity Cookstown
  • round 1
  • 00:00
  • St Dominics Belfast
  • 10-15 3-5
  • St Pius X Magherafelt
  • round 1
  • 00:00
  • Loreto Letterkenny
  • 4-11 8-14
  • Moville
  • round 3
  • 00:00
  • St Columbas Glenties
  • 0-3 2-18
  • Loreto Millford
  • round 3
  • 00:00
  • Loreto Letterkenny
  • 5-18 5-9
  • St Columbas Glenties
  • round 2
  • 00:00
  • Loreto Millford
  • 8-21 3-1
  • Moville
  • round 2
  • 00:00
  • Loreto Millford
  • 7-11 2-5
  • Loreto Letterkenny
  • round 1
  • 00:00
  • Moville
  • 8-11 9-8
  • St Columbas Glenties
  • round 1
  • 00:00
  • Colaiste Oiriall Ard Fea
  • 7-13 4-5
  • St Pauls Bessbrook
  • round 5
  • 00:00
  • Sacred Heart Newry
  • 4-6 9-16
  • Colaiste Oiriall Ard Fea
  • round 4
  • 00:00
  • St Pauls Bessbrook
  • 15-15 2-5
  • St Malachys Castlewellen
  • round 4
  • 00:00
  • Assumption GS Ballinahinch
  • 5-4 6-21
  • Colaiste Oiriall Ard Fea
  • round 3
  • 00:00
  • Sacred Heart Newry
  • 4-10 4-12
  • St Pauls Bessbrook
  • round 3
  • 00:00
  • Assumption GS Ballinahinch
  • 8-3 3-12
  • Sacred Heart Newry
  • round 2
  • 00:00
  • Colaiste Oiriall Ard Fea
  • 11-6 0-9
  • St Malachys Castlewellen
  • 00:00
  • St Malachys Castlewellen
  • 2-3 13-21
  • Sacred Heart Newry
  • round 1
  • 00:00
  • St Pauls Bessbrook
  • 8-12 1-7
  • Assumption GS Ballinahinch
  • round 1
  • 00:00
  • Aquinas Belfast
  • 2-16 10-6
  • Our Ladys Newry
  • round 5
  • 00:00
  • Colaiste Feirste
  • 12-8 5-6
  • St Louis Kilkeel
  • round 5
  • 00:00
  • Aquinas Belfast
  • 8-14 7-8
  • St Louis Kilkeel
  • round 4
  • 00:00
  • Our Ladys Newry
  • 12-12 9-7
  • Rathmore Belfast
  • round 4
  • 00:00
  • Colaiste Feirste
  • 7-6 3-9
  • Aquinas Belfast
  • round 3
  • 00:00
  • St Louis Kilkeel
  • 9-11 3-9
  • Rathmore Belfast
  • round 3
  • 00:00
  • Rathmore Belfast
  • 6-11 10-14
  • Colaiste Feirste
  • round 2
  • 00:00
  • St Louis Kilkeel
  • 6-11 4-3
  • Our Ladys Newry
  • round 2
  • 00:00
  • Our Ladys Newry
  • 15-7 9-4
  • Colaiste Feirste
  • round 1
  • 00:00
  • Rathmore Belfast
  • 1-6 5-8
  • Aquinas Belfast
  • round 1
  • 00:00
  • Breffni College Cavan
  • 4-0 8-15
  • Loreto Cavan
  • round 5
  • 00:00
  • St Aidans Cootehill
  • 3-14 4-11
  • Bailleborough C C
  • round 5
  • 00:00
  • Bailleborough C C
  • 12-21 2-3
  • Virginia College
  • round 4
  • 00:00
  • Loreto Cavan
  • 3-12 2-9
  • St Aidans Cootehill
  • round 4
  • 00:00
  • Loreto Cavan
  • 2-10 2-6
  • Virginia College
  • round 3
  • 00:00
  • Bailleborough C C
  • 5-8 4-11
  • Loreto Cavan
  • round 2
  • 00:00
  • Virginia College
  • 2-9 8-10
  • Breffni College Cavan
  • round 2
  • 00:00
  • Breffni College Cavan
  • 2-8 5-7
  • Bailleborough C C
  • round 1
  • 00:00
  • Virginia College
  • 2-5 5-4
  • St Aidans Cootehill
  • round 1
  • 00:00
  • Deele College Raphoe
  • 1-1 7-18
  • Abbey Vocational Donegal
  • round 2
  • 00:00
  • Gairmscoil Chu Uladh
  • 5-2 6-12
  • St Catherines Killybegs
  • round 2
  • 00:00
  • Abbey Vocational Donegal
  • 4-11 2-6
  • St Catherines Killybegs
  • round 1
  • 00:00
  • Colaiste Ailigh Letterkenny
  • 5-22 2-5
  • Carndonagh Community School
  • round 3
  • 00:00
  • Thornhill Derry
  • 8-14 12-8
  • Scoil Mhuire Buncrana
  • round 3
  • 00:00
  • Carndonagh Community School
  • 10-13 2-10
  • Scoil Mhuire Buncrana
  • round 2
  • 00:00
  • Thornhill Derry
  • 3-7 5-13
  • Colaiste Ailigh Letterkenny
  • round 2
  • 00:00
  • Carndonagh Community School
  • 8-8 4-7
  • Thornhill Derry
  • round 1
  • 00:00
  • Scoil Mhuire Buncrana
  • 5-3 7-9
  • Colaiste Ailigh Letterkenny
  • round 1
  • 00:00
  • Dominican College
  •  
  • St Josephs Donaghmore
  • conceded by dominican college
  • 00:00
  • St Colms Draperstown
  • 2-7 7-10
  • St Louis Ballymena
  • round 3
  • 00:00
  • St Colms Draperstown
  • 5-7 1-6
  • Dominican College
  • round 2
  • 00:00
  • St Louis Ballymena
  • 5-3 2-5
  • St Josephs Donaghmore
  • round 2
  • 00:00
  • Dominican College
  • 1-0 9-8
  • St Louis Ballymena
  • round 1
  • 00:00
  • St Josephs Donaghmore
  • 7-18 2-4
  • St Colms Draperstown
  • round 1
  • 00:00
  • St Clares Ballyjamesduff
  • 4-14 6-7
  • Largy College Clones
  • round 4
  • 00:00
  • Largy College Clones
  • 5-19 6-6
  • Ballybay Community School
  • round 3
  • 00:00
  • St Louis Monaghan
  • 8-12 3-4
  • St Josephs Crossmaglen
  • round 3
  • 00:00
  • Ballybay Community School
  • 3-4 4-21
  • St Clares Ballyjamesduff
  • round 2
  • 00:00
  • Largy College Clones
  • 4-22 1-7
  • St Louis Monaghan
  • round 2
  • 00:00
  • St Josephs Crossmaglen
  • 4-5 7-15
  • Largy College Clones
  • round 1
  • 00:00
  • St Louis Monaghan
  • 2-3 4-22
  • St Clares Ballyjamesduff
  • round1
  • 00:00
  • Colaiste Cholmcille Ballyshannon
  • 5-10 1-2
  • St Kevins
  • cup q/final
  • 00:00
  • Colaiste Dún an Ri
  • 2-10 4-9
  • St Marks Warrenpoint
  • shield 1st round
  • 00:00
  • Holy Cross Strabane
  • 7-8 4-7
  • St Columbas Stranorlar
  • cup q/final
  • 00:00
  • Colaiste Cholmcille Ballyshannon
  • 0-5 0-1
  • St Columbas Stranorlar
  • 00:00
  • Colaiste Cholmcille Ballyshannon
  • 1-5 0-0
  • St Marys Limavady
  • 00:00
  • Crana College Buncrana
  • 0-0 1-3
  • Colaiste Cholmcille Ballyshannon
  • 00:00
  • Crana College Buncrana
  • 0-2 1-2
  • Pobalscoil Ghaoth Dobhair
  • 00:00
  • Mulroy College
  • 1-1 3-2
  • Colaiste Cholmcille Ballyshannon
  • 00:00
  • Mulroy College
  • 2-2 0-0
  • Crana College Buncrana
  • 00:00
  • Pobalscoil Ghaoth Dobhair
  • 0-1 2-2
  • Colaiste Cholmcille Ballyshannon
  • 00:00
  • Pobalscoil Ghaoth Dobhair
  • 1-5 0-2
  • Mulroy College
  • 00:00
  • Pobalscoil Ghaoth Dobhair
  • 0-5 0-1
  • St Marys Limavady
  • 00:00
  • St Columbas Stranorlar
  • 2-7 0-0
  • Crana College Buncrana
  • 00:00
  • St Columbas Stranorlar
  • 2-4 0-0
  • Mulroy College
  • 00:00
  • St Columbas Stranorlar
  • 1-6 0-1
  • Pobalscoil Ghaoth Dobhair
  • 00:00
  • St Marys Limavady
  • 1-1 1-1
  • Crana College Buncrana
  • 00:00
  • St Marys Limavady
  • 0-1 1-2
  • Mulroy College
  • 00:00
  • St Marys Limavady
  • 0-0 4-1
  • St Columbas Stranorlar
  • 00:00
  • Holy Cross Strabane
  • 2-1 2-0
  • Sacred Heart Omagh
  • round 1
  • 00:00
  • Holy Cross Strabane
  • 6-1 1-0
  • St Patricks College Dungannon
  • round 2
  • 00:00
  • Sacred Heart Omagh
  • 1-4 0-0
  • St. Conor's Kilrea
  • round 2
  • 00:00
  • Sacred Heart Omagh
  • 1-0 0-6
  • St Kevins
  • round 3
  • 00:00
  • Sacred Heart Omagh
  • 0-1 1-4
  • St Patricks College Dungannon
  • round 4
  • 00:00
  • St. Conor's Kilrea
  • 0-0 3-3
  • Holy Cross Strabane
  • round 5
  • 00:00
  • St. Conor's Kilrea
  • 0-1 1-4
  • St Kevins
  • round 1
  • 00:00
  • St. Conor's Kilrea
  • 0-0 1-7
  • St Patricks & St Brigids Claudy
  • round 4
  • 00:00
  • St. Conor's Kilrea
  • 0-3 0-10
  • St Patricks College Dungannon
  • round 3
  • 00:00
  • St Kevins
  • 1-5 1-3
  • St Patricks & St Brigids Claudy
  • round 2
  • 00:00
  • St Patricks & St Brigids Claudy
  • 3-2 4-0
  • Holy Cross Strabane
  • round 3
  • 00:00
  • St Patricks & St Brigids Claudy
  • 2-1 4-2
  • Sacred Heart Omagh
  • round 5
  • 00:00
  • St Patricks College Dungannon
  • 2-0 1-3
  • St Kevins
  • round 5
  • 00:00
  • St Patricks College Dungannon
  • 2-4 3-3
  • St Patricks & St Brigids Claudy
  • round 1
  • 00:00
  • Loreto Coleraine
  • 6-8 0-3
  • St Dominics Belfast
  • round 4
  • 00:00
  • Loreto Coleraine
  • 3-4 0-2
  • St Killians
  • round 2
  • 00:00
  • Loreto Coleraine
  •  
  • Trinity College Belfast
  • void match
  • 00:00
  • St Dominics Belfast
  • 4-6 1-4
  • St Marks Warrenpoint
  • round 1
  • 00:00
  • St Dominics Belfast
  •  
  • Trinity College Belfast
  • void match
  • 00:00
  • St Dominics Belfast
  • 2-6 4-4
  • Victoria College Belfast
  • round 2
  • 00:00
  • St Killians
  • 3-5 1-6
  • St Dominics Belfast
  • round 3
  • 00:00
  • St Killians
  • 1-6 2-5
  • St Marks Warrenpoint
  • round 5
  • 00:00
  • St Marks Warrenpoint
  • 2-1 6-7
  • Loreto Coleraine
  • round 3
  • 00:00
  • St Marks Warrenpoint
  • 2-2 4-4
  • Victoria College Belfast
  • round 4
  • 00:00
  • Victoria College Belfast
  • 4-2 7-4
  • Loreto Coleraine
  • round 5
  • 00:00
  • Victoria College Belfast
  • 4-3 4-5
  • St Killians
  • round 1
  • 00:00
  • Victoria College Belfast
  •  
  • Trinity College Belfast
  • void match
  • 00:00
  • Castleblaney College
  • 0-7 0-12
  • Inver Carrickmacross
  • 00:00
  • Castleblaney College
  • 0-0 0-15
  • St Aidans Derrylin
  • 00:00
  • Colaiste Dún an Ri
  • 0-7 0-5
  • Castleblaney College
  • 00:00
  • Colaiste Dún an Ri
  • 0-1 0-18
  • St Patricks Keady
  • 00:00
  • Inver Carrickmacross
  • 0-5 0-6
  • Colaiste Dún an Ri
  • 00:00
  • Inver Carrickmacross
  • 0-6 0-5
  • St Aidans Derrylin
  • 00:00
  • St Aidans Derrylin
  • 0-10 0-7
  • Colaiste Dún an Ri
  • 00:00
  • St Aidans Derrylin
  • 0-7 0-32
  • St Patricks Keady
  • 00:00
  • St Patricks Keady
  • 0-20 0-4
  • Castleblaney College
  • 00:00
  • St Patricks Keady
  • 0-12 0-0
  • Inver Carrickmacross
  • 11:45
  • St Marys Downpatrick
  • 8-9 6-2
  • St Johns Business & Enterprise Centre
  • erne q/final
  • 00:00
  • Rosses CS Donegal
  • 4-7 1-7
  • Shimna Integrated
  • erne q/final
  • 00:00
  • St Colmcilles Crossgar
  •  
  • St Patricks Dungiven
  • conceded by st patricks dungiven
  • 00:00
  • St Josephs Coalisland
  • 5-4 5-6
  • Pobail Scoil Falcarragh Donegal
  • foyle q/final
  • 00:00
  • St Marys Derry
  • 2-8 1-6
  • Lismore Carigavon
  • foyle q/final
  • 00:00
  • Magh Ene Bundoran
  • 1-2 0-0
  • Rosses CS Donegal
  • 00:00
  • Pobail Scoil Falcarragh Donegal
  • 0-1 3-1
  • Rosses CS Donegal
  • 00:00
  • Rosses CS Donegal
  • 1-2 0-1
  • St Marys Derry
  • 14:00
  • Antrim
  • 9-13 6-6
  • Derry
  • round five
  • 14:00
  • Armagh
  • 2-3 3-7
  • Donegal
  • round five
  • 14:00
  • Armagh
  • 9-14 1-2
  • Derry
  • round four
  • 14:00
  • Monaghan
  • 5-12 3-7
  • Antrim
  • round four
  • 14:00
  • Donegal
  • 3-10 1-4
  • Antrim
  • round one
  • 15:00
  • Derry
  • 3-2 10-25
  • Monaghan
  • round one
  • 14:00
  • Armagh
  • 6-6 3-12
  • Monaghan
  • round three
  • 14:00
  • Donegal
  • 9-22 1-5
  • Derry
  • round three
  • 14:30
  • Monaghan
  • 0-6 2-11
  • Donegal
  • round two
  • 14:00
  • Antrim
  • 9-7 5-15
  • Armagh
  • round two
  • 14:00
  • Cavan
  • 1-17 2-6
  • Tyrone
  • round three
  • 14:00
  • Fermanagh
  • 3-12 2-13
  • Down
  • round three
  • 14:00
  • Fermanagh
  • 1-6 3-13
  • Tyrone
  • round two
  • 16:30
  • Down
  • 0-18 3-13
  • Cavan
  • round two
  • 14:30
  • Cavan
  • 4-22 2-7
  • Fermanagh
  • round one
  • 14:00
  • Tyrone
  • 8-8 3-7
  • Down
  • round one
  • 13:00
  • Armagh
  • 3-14 1-10
  • Tyrone
  • b- final
  • 13:00
  • Cavan
  • 0-5 4-10
  • Donegal
  • a-final
  • 14:00
  • Cavan
  • 4-19 2-6
  • Armagh
  • semi-final
  • 14:00
  • Donegal
  • 1-13 1-4
  • Tyrone
  • semi-final
  • 14:00
  • Monaghan
  • 2-7 3-16
  • Armagh
  • play-off
  • 19:15
  • Armagh
  • 4-7 3-7
  • Antrim
  • play-off
  • 14:00
  • Antrim
  • 3-12 3-7
  • Monaghan
  • final
  • 14:00
  • Monaghan
  • 6-26 2-4
  • Derry
  • semi-final
  • 13:30
  • Antrim
  • 10-15 1-9
  • Fermanagh
  • semi-final
  • 14:00
  • Derry
  • 7-8 5-8
  • Down
  • preliminary round
  • 14:00
  • Donegal
  • 5-17 1-4
  • Down
  • final
  • 19:00
  • Donegal
  • 3-8 2-4
  • Tyrone
  • round seven
  • 14:00
  • Monaghan
  •  
  • Derry
  • conceded by derry
  • 12:00
  • Down
  • 8-4 4-10
  • Armagh
  • round seven
  • 14:00
  • Tyrone
  • 2-8 1-9
  • Monaghan
  • round six
  • 14:00
  • Derry
  • 1-10 3-10
  • Antrim
  • round six
  • 13:00
  • Armagh
  • 4-9 4-11
  • Donegal
  • round six
  • 11:00
  • Armagh
  • 4-14 6-10
  • Tyrone
  • round five
  • 14:00
  • Antrim
  • 3-6 5-9
  • Down
  • round five
  • 14:00
  • Donegal
  • 7-10 0-9
  • Monaghan
  • round five
  • 12:00
  • Monaghan
  • 4-16 3-4
  • Armagh
  • round four
  • 14:00
  • Antrim
  • 1-11 6-5
  • Donegal
  • round four
  • 14:00
  • Derry
  • 3-2 9-13
  • Down
  • round four
  • 15:00
  • Down
  • 6-2 4-3
  • Monaghan
  • round three
  • 14:00
  • Tyrone
  • 7-10 8-7
  • Antrim
  • round three
  • 12:00
  • Armagh
  • 7-19 1-1
  • Derry
  • round three
  • 11:45
  • Monaghan
  • 3-2 2-11
  • Antrim
  • round one
  • 14:00
  • Down
  • 2-2 5-13
  • Donegal
  • round two
  • 01:45
  • Derry
  • 3-6 13-10
  • Tyrone
  • round two
  • 19:30
  • Antrim
  • 2-10 3-11
  • Armagh
  • round two
  • 14:00
  • Donegal
  • 10-21 0-0
  • Derry
  • round one
  • 14:00
  • Tyrone
  • 3-6 5-6
  • Down
  • round one
  • 15:00
  • Monaghan
  • 1-6 7-16
  • Cavan
  • a final
  • 13:00
  • Antrim
  • 5-8 1-3
  • Down
  • b final
  • 13:30
  • Cavan
  • 4-15 0-0
  • Down
  • semi-final
  • 13:30
  • Monaghan
  • 4-10 2-11
  • Antrim
  • semi-final
  • 16:00
  • Tyrone
  • 2-9 3-11
  • Donegal
  • final
  • 19:15
  • Armagh
  • 2-10 4-8
  • Tyrone
  • semi-final
  • 13:30
  • Fermanagh
  • 1-4 8-19
  • Donegal
  • semi-final
  • 13:30
  • Down
  • 6-6 4-9
  • Armagh
  • round five
  • 13:30
  • Fermanagh
  • 4-8 1-15
  • Derry
  • round five
  • 13:30
  • Monaghan
  • 7-16 0-8
  • Fermanagh
  • round four
  • 12:00
  • Derry
  • 2-3 10-14
  • Down
  • round four
  • 12:30
  • Derry
  • 5-6 12-18
  • Monaghan
  • round one
  • 11:00
  • Armagh
  • 16-24 1-0
  • Fermanagh
  • round one
  • 14:00
  • Down
  • 3-8 7-12
  • Monaghan
  • round three
  • 13:00
  • Armagh
  • 6-16 0-4
  • Derry
  • round three
  • 13:30
  • Monaghan
  • 3-20 4-12
  • Armagh
  • round two
  • 12:30
  • Fermanagh
  • 0-6 14-13
  • Down
  • round two
  • 13:30
  • Antrim
  • 4-5 1-5
  • Donegal
  • round three
  • 13:30
  • Cavan
  • 15-14 4-4
  • Tyrone
  • round three
  • 13:30
  • Cavan
  • 6-14 1-4
  • Donegal
  • round two
  • 13:30
  • Tyrone
  • 2-4 2-7
  • Antrim
  • round two
  • 13:30
  • Antrim
  • 2-4 3-18
  • Cavan
  • round one
  • 13:30
  • Donegal
  • 2-7 3-4
  • Tyrone
  • round one
  • 12:00
  • Loreto Cavan
  • 6-8 1-4
  • Our Ladys Castleblaney
  • final
  • 00:00
  • Loreto Cavan
  • 7-14 1-3
  • St Ciarans Ballygawley
  • semi-final
  • 00:00
  • Our Ladys & St Pats Belfast
  • 6-12 5-17
  • Our Ladys Castleblaney
  • semi-final aet
  • 00:00
  • Our Ladys & St Pats Belfast
  •  
  • Loreto Omagh
  • void match
  • 00:00
  • St Patricks Academy
  • 2-3 3-2
  • St Ciarans Ballygawley
  • round three
  • 00:00
  • Loreto Omagh
  •  
  • St Patricks Academy
  • void match
  • 00:00
  • Our Ladys & St Pats Belfast
  • 4-16 1-8
  • St Ciarans Ballygawley
  • round two
  • 00:00
  • St Ciarans Ballygawley
  • 10-16 2-5
  • Loreto Omagh
  • round one
  • 00:00
  • St Patricks Academy
  • 1-2 6-9
  • Our Ladys & St Pats Belfast
  • round one
  • 00:00
  • Mount Lourdes Enniskillen
  • 5-6 4-11
  • Our Ladys Castleblaney
  • round three
  • 00:00
  • St Louis Carrickmacross 1
  • 0-1 13-15
  • Loreto Cavan
  • round three
  • 00:00
  • Loreto Cavan
  •  
  • Our Ladys Castleblaney
  • conceded by our ladys castleblaney
  • 00:00
  • St Louis Carrickmacross 1
  •  
  • Mount Lourdes Enniskillen
  • void match
  • 00:00
  • Mount Lourdes Enniskillen
  • 0-2 5-8
  • Loreto Cavan
  • round one
  • 00:00
  • Our Ladys Castleblaney
  • 6-13 2-6
  • St Louis Carrickmacross 1
  • round one
  • 00:00
  • Dean McGuirc Carrickmore
  • 7-7 3-4
  • Holy Trinity Cookstown
  • final
  • 00:00
  • Dean McGuirc Carrickmore
  • 11-12 0-5
  • St Ronans College
  • semi-final
  • 00:00
  • Holy Trinity Cookstown
  • 11-12 0-5
  • St Pius X Magherafelt
  • semi-final
  • 00:00
  • Dean McGuirc Carrickmore
  • 14-13 3-6
  • St Ronans College
  • semi-final
  • 00:00
  • Holy Trinity Cookstown
  • 7-16 2-6
  • St Malachys Castlewellen
  • round 5
  • 00:00
  • Sacred Heart Newry
  • 5-11 2-3
  • Assumption GS Ballinahinch
  • round 5
  • 00:00
  • Assumption GS Ballinahinch
  • 4-6 4-9
  • Holy Trinity Cookstown
  • round 4
  • 00:00
  • St Ronans College
  • 4-5 3-5
  • Sacred Heart Newry
  • round 4
  • 00:00
  • Holy Trinity Cookstown
  • 8-11 3-7
  • Sacred Heart Newry
  • round 3
  • 00:00
  • St Malachys Castlewellen
  •  
  • St Ronans College
  • conceded by st malachys castlewellen
  • 00:00
  • Assumption GS Ballinahinch
  • 9-8 8-11
  • St Ronans College
  • round 2
  • 00:00
  • Sacred Heart Newry
  • 9-10 6-7
  • St Malachys Castlewellen
  • round 2
  • 00:00
  • St Malachys Castlewellen
  • 4-8 7-11
  • Assumption GS Ballinahinch
  • round 1
  • 00:00
  • St Ronans College
  • 3-12 6-9
  • Holy Trinity Cookstown
  • round 1
  • 11:00
  • St Pius X Magherafelt
  •  
  • Sacred Heart Omagh
  • conceded by sacred heart omagh
  • 00:00
  • Dean McGuirc Carrickmore
  • 14-10 0-7
  • Carndonagh Community School
  • round 5
  • 00:00
  • Sacred Heart Omagh
  •  
  • Moville
  • void match
  • 00:00
  • Carndonagh Community School
  •  
  • Sacred Heart Omagh
  • void match
  • 00:00
  • St Pius X Magherafelt
  •  
  • Dean McGuirc Carrickmore
  • void match
  • 00:00
  • Moville
  • 0-9 14-14
  • St Pius X Magherafelt
  • round 3
  • 00:00
  • Sacred Heart Omagh
  • 1-6 12-13
  • Dean McGuirc Carrickmore
  • round 3
  • 00:00
  • Carndonagh Community School
  • 4-4 9-16
  • St Pius X Magherafelt
  • round 2
  • 00:00
  • Dean McGuirc Carrickmore
  • 14-4 1-2
  • Moville
  • round 2
  • 00:00
  • Moville
  •  
  • Carndonagh Community School
  • void match
  • 10:30
  • St Dominics Belfast
  • 3-14 3-7
  • St Marys Magherafelt
  • final
  • 11:30
  • Loreto Letterkenny
  • 1-7 6-17
  • St Marys Magherafelt
  • semi-final
  • 00:00
  • St Clares Ballyjamesduff
  • 2-6 6-13
  • St Dominics Belfast
  • semi-final
  • 00:00
  • St Catherines Armagh
  •  
  • St Dominics Belfast
  • conceded by st catherines armagh
  • 00:00
  • Loreto Letterkenny
  • 3-13 4-5
  • Bailleborough C C
  • q/final
  • 00:00
  • St Clares Ballyjamesduff
  • 3-13 2-3
  • Loreto Millford
  • q/final
  • 00:00
  • St Marys Magherafelt
  • 10-14 3-3
  • St Pauls Bessbrook
  • q/final
  • 00:00
  • Pobail Scoil Falcarragh Donegal
  •  
  • Loreto Letterkenny
  • conceded by pobail scoil falcarragh donegal
  • 00:00
  • Scoil Mhuire Buncrana
  • 2-1 7-13
  • Loreto Millford
  • round 5
  • 00:00
  • Loreto Millford
  • 7-27 0-0
  • Pobail Scoil Falcarragh Donegal
  • round 4
  • 00:00
  • St Columbas Glenties
  •  
  • Scoil Mhuire Buncrana
  • void match
  • 00:00
  • Loreto Letterkenny
  • 5-15 2-4
  • St Columbas Glenties
  • round 3
  • 00:00
  • Pobail Scoil Falcarragh Donegal
  •  
  • Scoil Mhuire Buncrana
  • void match
  • 00:00
  • Loreto Millford
  • 9-15 3-4
  • St Columbas Glenties
  • round 2
  • 00:00
  • Scoil Mhuire Buncrana
  • 1-6 2-14
  • Loreto Letterkenny
  • round 2
  • 00:00
  • Loreto Letterkenny
  • 3-10 4-4
  • Loreto Millford
  • round 1
  • 00:00
  • St Columbas Glenties
  • 5-19 0-1
  • Pobail Scoil Falcarragh Donegal
  • round 1
  • 00:00
  • Abbey Vocational Donegal
  •  
  • Bailleborough C C
  • conceded by abbey vocational donegal
  • 00:00
  • Virginia College
  • 0-2 5-15
  • St Clares Ballyjamesduff
  • round 5
  • 00:00
  • Loreto Cavan
  • 3-9 2-2
  • Virginia College
  • round 4
  • 00:00
  • St Clares Ballyjamesduff
  • 8-23 1-2
  • Abbey Vocational Donegal
  • round 4
  • 00:00
  • Abbey Vocational Donegal
  • 0-1 3-12
  • Virginia College
  • round 3
  • 00:00
  • Bailleborough C C
  • 3-16 0-1
  • Loreto Cavan
  • round 3
  • 00:00
  • St Clares Ballyjamesduff
  • 5-13 0-3
  • Loreto Cavan
  • round 2
  • 00:00
  • Virginia College
  • 2-3 5-5
  • Bailleborough C C
  • round 2
  • 00:00
  • Bailleborough C C
  • 2-5 5-13
  • St Clares Ballyjamesduff
  • round 1
  • 00:00
  • Loreto Cavan
  • 2-7 0-1
  • Abbey Vocational Donegal
  • round 1
  • 00:00
  • Aquinas Belfast
  •  
  • St Louis Ballymena
  • void match
  • 00:00
  • St Dominics Belfast
  • 7-7 2-3
  • Our Ladys & St Pats Belfast
  • round 5
  • 00:00
  • Our Ladys & St Pats Belfast
  •  
  • Aquinas Belfast
  • void match
  • 00:00
  • St Marys Magherafelt
  • 6-4 4-8
  • St Dominics Belfast
  • round 4
  • 00:00
  • Aquinas Belfast
  • 1-4 7-11
  • St Dominics Belfast
  • round 3
  • 00:00
  • St Louis Ballymena
  • 1-2 6-10
  • St Marys Magherafelt
  • round 3
  • 00:00
  • Our Ladys & St Pats Belfast
  • 0-1 20-20
  • St Marys Magherafelt
  • round 2
  • 00:00
  • St Dominics Belfast
  • 10-11 0-4
  • St Louis Ballymena
  • round 2
  • 00:00
  • St Louis Ballymena
  • 6-12 0-1
  • Our Ladys & St Pats Belfast
  • round 1
  • 00:00
  • St Marys Magherafelt
  • 4-14 5-8
  • Aquinas Belfast
  • round 1
  • 00:00
  • St Josephs Donaghmore
  • 3-9 0-2
  • Colaiste Oiriall-Monaghan
  • round 3
  • 00:00
  • St Louis Monaghan
  • 1-0 6-12
  • St Catherines Armagh
  • round 3
  • 00:00
  • Colaiste Oiriall-Monaghan
  •  
  • St Louis Monaghan
  • void match
  • 00:00
  • St Catherines Armagh
  • 6-14 7-1
  • St Josephs Donaghmore
  • round 2
  • 00:00
  • Colaiste Oiriall-Monaghan
  • 4-4 6-8
  • St Catherines Armagh
  • round 1
  • 00:00
  • St Louis Monaghan
  • 2-1 6-20
  • St Josephs Donaghmore
  • round 1
  • 00:00
  • Rathmore Belfast
  • 2-2 7-7
  • St Louis Kilkeel
  • 00:00
  • St Genevieves Belfast
  •  
  • St Pauls Bessbrook
  • void match
  • 00:00
  • St Louis Kilkeel
  •  
  • St Genevieves Belfast
  • void match
  • 00:00
  • St Pauls Bessbrook
  •  
  • Rathmore Belfast
  • conceded by rathmore belfast
  • 00:00
  • Rathmore Belfast
  •  
  • St Genevieves Belfast
  • void match
  • 00:00
  • St Pauls Bessbrook
  •  
  • St Louis Kilkeel
  • void match
  • 12:00
  • Colaiste Feirste
  • 3-10 3-6
  • St Colms Draperstown
  • final
  • 00:00
  • St Colms Draperstown
  •  
  • St Patricks Keady
  • conceded by st patricks keady
  • 12:00
  • Colaiste Feirste
  • 6-9 7-5
  • Colaiste Cholmcille Ballyshannon
  • semi-final
  • 00:00
  • St Colms Draperstown
  • 4-6 4-6
  • St Patricks Keady
  • semi-final
  • 00:00
  • Colaiste Cholmcille Ballyshannon
  • 13-11 2-1
  • St Columbas Stranorlar
  • q/final
  • 00:00
  • Colaiste Feirste
  • 7-18 4-6
  • Our Ladys Newry
  • q/final
  • 00:00
  • St Louis Monaghan
  • 2-1 10-11
  • St Colms Draperstown
  • q/final
  • 00:00
  • Colaiste Feirste
  • 2-3 0-1
  • St Louises Belfast
  • round 5
  • 00:00
  • Dominican College
  •  
  • Victoria College Belfast
  • void match
  • 00:00
  • St Benedicts Randalstown
  • 0-2 0-6
  • Dominican College
  • round 4
  • 00:00
  • Victoria College Belfast
  • 0-1 6-1
  • Colaiste Feirste
  • 01
  • 00:00
  • Colaiste Feirste
  • 7-10 2-3
  • Dominican College
  • round 3
  • 00:00
  • St Louises Belfast
  • 4-10 1-1
  • St Benedicts Randalstown
  • round 3
  • 00:00
  • Dominican College
  • 2-7 1-4
  • St Louises Belfast
  • round 2
  • 00:00
  • Victoria College Belfast
  •  
  • St Benedicts Randalstown
  • void match
  • 00:00
  • St Benedicts Randalstown
  •  
  • Colaiste Feirste
  • conceded by st benedicts randalstown