Latest Results

  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • 15:00
  • Tyrone
  • 6-11 2-12
  • Derry
  • Gold Final
  • 12:30
  • Cavan
  • 4-10 1-5
  • Armagh
  • 14:00
  • Armagh
  • 3-12 3-11
  • Donegal
  • Final
  • 19:15
  • Antrim
  • 5-6 4-14
  • Derry
  • 19:00
  • Cavan
  • 3-13 1-7
  • Tyrone
  • 19:00
  • Derry
  • 2-2 5-19
  • Armagh
  • 19:00
  • Tyrone
  • 3-1 5-16
  • Cavan
  • 18:30
  • Armagh
  • 6-6 5-7
  • Antrim
  • 19:00
  • Antrim
  • 1-12 3-13
  • Monaghan
  • Platinum Final
  • 19:00
  • Fermanagh
  • 3-7 4-12
  • Derry
  • Silver Final
  • 19:00
  • Tyrone
  • 1-8 3-15
  • Cavan
  • Gold Final
  • 15:00
  • Donegal
  • 4-9 3-5
  • Armagh
  • Silver Final
  • 14:00
  • Fermanagh
  • 1-4 3-10
  • Derry
  • Bronze Final
  • 13:00
  • Cavan
  • 3-9 3-14
  • Antrim
  • Gold Final
  • 19:00
  • Tyrone
  • 2-12 4-8
  • Monaghan
  • Platinum Final
  • 19:30
  • Donegal
  • 3-15 4-16
  • Monaghan
  • Platinum S/F AET
  • 19:30
  • Down
  • 2-5 2-13
  • Fermanagh
  • Silver S/F
  • 19:30
  • Tyrone
  • 3-11 0-10
  • Armagh
  • Gold S/F
  • 19:30
  • Antrim
  • 5-9 3-8
  • Donegal
  • Round 3
  • 19:30
  • Armagh
  • 5-9 4-14
  • Cavan
  • Round 3
  • 19:30
  • Derry
  • 3-5 7-13
  • Tyrone
  • Round 3
  • 19:30
  • Fermanagh
  • 1-4 5-15
  • Monaghan
  • Round 3
  • 19:30
  • Down
  • 1-3 6-8
  • Armagh
  • 19:30
  • Monaghan
  • 8-16 1-2
  • Fermanagh
  • Round 3
  • 19:30
  • Tyrone
  • 1-18 5-7
  • Donegal
  • Round 3
  • 19:30
  • Derry
  • 1-9 8-6
  • Donegal
  • Round 2
  • 19:30
  • Fermanagh
  • 4-3 12-21
  • Armagh
  • Round 2
  • 19:30
  • Monaghan
  • 3-13 2-14
  • Cavan
  • Round 2
  • 19:30
  • Tyrone
  • 11-23 3-9
  • Antrim
  • Round 2
  • 19:30
  • Antrim
  • 2-12 1-8
  • Down
  • 19:30
  • Cavan
  • 1-13 3-15
  • Monaghan
  • Round 2
  • 19:30
  • Derry
  • 2-12 4-15
  • Tyrone
  • Round 2
  • 19:30
  • Armagh
  • 1-10 5-15
  • Monaghan
  • Round 1
  • 19:30
  • Cavan
  • 13-23 1-4
  • Fermanagh
  • Round 1
  • 19:30
  • Donegal
  • 4-8 3-15
  • Tyrone
  • Round 1
  • 19:30
  • Armagh
  • 6-7 8-18
  • Antrim
  • 19:30
  • Donegal
  • 2-10 1-10
  • Derry
  • Round 1
  • 19:30
  • Fermanagh
  • 1-4 6-28
  • Cavan
  • Round 1
  • 19:45
  • Armagh
  • 2-20 1-9
  • Tyrone
  • Semifinal A
  • 17:00
  • Antrim
  • 4-17 0-8
  • Derry
  • Final
  • 13:00
  • Down
  • 2-10 2-7
  • Fermanagh
  • Final
  • 17:00
  • Cavan
  • 2-17 6-16
  • Donegal
  • Semifinal B
  • 19:30
  • Armagh
  • 2-18 0-10
  • Monaghan
  • Round 1