Latest Fixtures

  • Time
  • Team1
  • Team2
  • Venue
  • Comment
  • 00:00
  • 3rd in Group 8
  • Winner of H
  • TBC
  • Q-Final
  • 00:00
  • Winner of A
  • Winner of C
  • TBC
  • Q-Final
  • 00:00
  • Winner of B
  • Winner of D
  • TBC
  • Q-Final
  • 00:00
  • Winner of E
  • Winner of G
  • TBC
  • Q-Final
  • 00:00
  • Winner of I
  • Winner of K
  • TBC
  • Semi-Final
  • 00:00
  • Winner of J
  • Winner of L
  • TBC
  • Semi-Final
  • 13:30
  • 1st Group One
  • 2nd Group Two
  • TBC
  • Semi-Final
  • 15:00
  • 1st Group Two
  • 2nd Group One
  • TBC
  • Semi-Final
  • 18:00
  • 5th in Group 1
  • 4th in Group 2
  • TBC
  • C Play-off
  • 13:30
  • 4th in Group 1
  • 3rd in Group 2
  • TBC
  • C Semi-final
  • 15:30
  • 3rd in Group 1
  • Winner of Play-off
  • TBC
  • C Semi-final
  • 15:00
  • Monaghan
  • Down
  • Monaghan
  • Round 3
  • 15:00
  • Fermanagh
  • Monaghan
  • Fermanagh
  • Round 4
  • 15:00
  • Armagh
  • Down
  • Armagh
  • Round 5
  • 15:00
  • Cavan
  • Antrim
  • Cavan
  • Round 1
  • 15:00
  • Tyrone
  • Donegal
  • Tyrone
  • Round 1
  • 15:00
  • Antrim
  • Tyrone
  • Antrim
  • Round 2
  • 15:00
  • Donegal
  • Cavan
  • Donegal
  • Round 2
  • 15:00
  • Donegal
  • Antrim
  • Donegal
  • Round 3
  • 15:00
  • Tyrone
  • Cavan
  • Tyrone
  • Round 3
  • 14:00
  • 5th in Group 1
  • 4th in Group 2
  • TBC
  • C Play-off
  • 13:30
  • 1st Group One
  • 2nd Group Two
  • TBC
  • Semi-final
  • 13:30
  • 4th in Group 1
  • 3rd in Group 2
  • TBC
  • C Semi-final
  • 15:00
  • 1st Group Two
  • 2nd Group One
  • TBC
  • Semi-final
  • 15:00
  • 3rd in Group 1
  • Winner of Play-off
  • TBC
  • C Semi-final
  • 14:00
  • Derry
  • Donegal
  • Owenbeg-Dungiven
  • Round 3
  • 14:00
  • Monaghan
  • Armagh
  • Monaghan
  • Round 3
  • 14:00
  • Antrim
  • Monaghan
  • Antrim
  • Round 4
  • 14:00
  • Armagh
  • Derry
  • Armagh
  • Round 4
  • 14:00
  • Derry
  • Antrim
  • Derry
  • Round 5
  • 14:00
  • Donegal
  • Armagh
  • Donegal
  • Round 5
  • 14:00
  • Fermanagh
  • Cavan
  • Aughadrumsee ( Fermanagh)
  • Round 1
  • 14:00
  • Down
  • Tyrone
  • Ballykinlar (Down)
  • Round 1
  • 14:00
  • Cavan
  • Down
  • Cavan
  • Round 2
  • 14:00
  • Tyrone
  • Fermanagh
  • Tyrone
  • Round 2
  • 14:00
  • Down
  • Fermanagh
  • Down
  • Round 3
  • 14:00
  • Tyrone
  • Cavan
  • Tyrone
  • Round 3
  • 14:00
  • Antrim
  • Tyrone
  • Colaiste Feirste
  • Round 2
  • 14:30
  • Monaghan
  • Donegal
  • Peace Link-Clones
  • Round 2
  • 14:00
  • Armagh
  • Down
  • Armagh
  • Round 2
  • 11:00
  • Down
  • Tyrone
  • Down
  • Round 3
  • 14:00
  • Antrim
  • Monaghan
  • Antrim
  • Round 3
  • 14:00
  • Donegal
  • Armagh
  • Donegal
  • Round 3
  • 14:00
  • Armagh
  • Monaghan
  • Armagh
  • Round 4
  • 14:00
  • Down
  • Antrim
  • Down
  • Round 4
  • 14:00
  • Tyrone
  • Donegal
  • Tyrone
  • Round 4
  • 14:00
  • Armagh
  • Antrim
  • Armagh
  • Round 5
  • 14:00
  • Donegal
  • Down
  • Donegal
  • Round 5
  • 14:00
  • Monaghan
  • Tyrone
  • Monaghan
  • Round 5
  • 12:00
  • Donegal
  • Cavan
  • Ballykinlar (Down)
  • Group 2 Round 3
  • 12:00
  • Tyrone
  • Monaghan
  • Scotstown
  • Group 1 Round 3
  • 12:30
  • Fermanagh
  • Armagh
  • Irvinestown
  • Group 3 Round 3
  • 13:00
  • Antrim
  • Tyrone
  • Scotstown
  • Group 1 Round 3
  • 13:00
  • Down
  • Donegal
  • Ballykinlar (Down)
  • Group 2 Round 3
  • 13:30
  • Derry
  • Fermanagh
  • Irvinestown
  • Group 3 Round 3
  • 14:00
  • Cavan
  • Down
  • Ballykinlar (Down)
  • Group 2 Round 3
  • 14:00
  • Monaghan
  • Antrim
  • Scotstown
  • Group 1 Round 3
  • 14:30
  • Armagh
  • Derry
  • Irvinestown
  • Group 3 Round 3
  • 12:00
  • Armagh
  • Down
  • Armagh
  • Group 3 Round 2
  • 13:00
  • Monaghan
  • Armagh
  • Armagh
  • Group 3 Round 2
  • 14:00
  • Down
  • Monaghan
  • Armagh
  • Group 3 Round 2
  • 12:00
  • Armagh
  • Cavan
  • TBC
  • Group 3 Round 4
  • 12:00
  • Donegal
  • Fermanagh
  • TBC
  • Group 2 Round 4
  • 12:00
  • Tyrone
  • Down
  • TBC
  • Group 1 Round 4
  • 13:00
  • Antrim
  • Armagh
  • TBC
  • Group 3 Round 4
  • 13:00
  • Derry
  • Tyrone
  • TBC
  • Group 1 Round 4
  • 13:00
  • Monaghan
  • Donegal
  • TBC
  • Group 2 Round 4
  • 14:00
  • Cavan
  • Antrim
  • TBC
  • Group 3 Round 4
  • 14:00
  • Down
  • Derry
  • TBC
  • Group 1 Round 4
  • 14:00
  • Fermanagh
  • Monaghan
  • TBC
  • Group 2 Round 4
  • 00:00
  • 1st Group One
  • 2nd Group Two
  • TBC
  • Semi-final
  • 00:00
  • 1st Group Two
  • 2nd Group One
  • TBC
  • Semi-final
  • 00:00
  • 1st Group One
  • 2nd Group Two
  • TBC
  • Semi-final
  • 00:00
  • 1st Group Two
  • 2nd Group One
  • TBC
  • Semi-final
  • 00:00
  • 1st Group Three
  • 2nd Group One
  • TBC
  • Quarter-Final A
  • 00:00
  • 1st Group Two
  • 2nd Group Three
  • TBC
  • Quarter-final B
  • 00:00
  • 1st Group One
  • Winner of A
  • TBC
  • Semi-Final
  • 00:00
  • 1st Group Two
  • Winner of B
  • TBC
  • Semi-final
  • 00:00
  • 1st Group Four
  • 2nd Group Three
  • TBC
  • Quarter-final
  • 00:00
  • 1st Group One
  • 2nd Group Two
  • TBC
  • Quarter-final
  • 00:00
  • 1st Group Three
  • 2nd Group Four
  • TBC
  • Quarter-final
  • 00:00
  • 1st Group Two
  • 2nd Group One
  • TBC
  • Quarter-final
  • 00:00
  • Winner of A
  • Winner of C
  • TBC
  • Semi-Final
  • 00:00
  • Winner of B
  • Winner of D
  • TBC
  • Semi-Final
  • 00:00
  • 1st Group 6
  • 2nd Group 5
  • TBC
  • F Round 1
  • 00:00
  • 1st in Group 5
  • 2nd in Group 6
  • TBC
  • E Round 1
  • 00:00
  • 1st in Group 7
  • St Aidans Derrylin
  • TBC
  • G Round 1
  • 00:00
  • Breffni College Cavan
  • 2nd Group 7
  • TBC
  • H Round 1
  • 00:00
  • Colaiste Ailigh Letterkenny
  • Loreto Coleraine
  • TBC
  • D Round 1
  • 00:00
  • St Marks Warrenpoint
  • St Louis Monaghan
  • TBC
  • A Round 1
  • 00:00
  • St Patricks Keady
  • St Marys Newry
  • TBC
  • B Round 1
  • 00:00
  • St Pats Maghera
  • Scoil Mhuire Buncrana
  • TBC
  • C Round 1
  • 00:00
  • Winner of A
  • Winner of C
  • TBC
  • I Quarter-Final
  • 00:00
  • Winner of B
  • Winner of D
  • TBC
  • J Quarter-Final
  • 00:00
  • Winner of E
  • Winner of G
  • TBC
  • K Quarter-Final
  • 00:00
  • Winner of F
  • Winner of H
  • TBC
  • L Quarter Final
  • 00:00
  • Winner of I
  • Winner of K
  • TBC
  • Semi-Final
  • 00:00
  • Winner of J
  • Winner of L
  • TBC
  • Semi-Final
  • 00:00
  • Winner of A
  • Winner of C
  • TBC
  • Semi-Final
  • 00:00
  • Winner of B
  • Winner of D
  • TBC
  • Semi-Final
  • 00:00
  • Winner of A
  • Winner of C
  • TBC
  • Semi-Final
  • 00:00
  • Winner of B
  • Winner of D
  • TBC
  • Semi-final
  • 00:00
  • 5th in Group 1
  • 5th in Group 4
  • TBC
  • Semi-Final
  • 00:00
  • 5th in Group 2
  • Winner of A
  • TBC
  • Semi-Final